Guild Wars 2 Wiki:Projects/NPC Coordinates/Kryta

From Guild Wars 2 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

Divinity's Reach[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Jaakan the ButcherBalthazar High Road1071210521
AndriannaBalthazar High Road1079910578
KiranBalthazar High Road1073010528
Celestial ChallengerCelestial Challenge
Exit to Divinity's ReachCelestial Challenge
Veteran Celestial ChallengerCelestial Challenge
Merchant (District Promenade)District Promenade1089310774
Sergeant LeavittDistrict Promenade
Apprentice (armorsmithing)District Promenade
GrikkaDistrict Promenade1115510492
Jeremi the CarnyDistrict Promenade1137411191
Apprentice (artificing)District Promenade
Apprentice (jeweler)District Promenade
TiernyDistrict Promenade
Apprentice (leatherworking)District Promenade
GiannaDistrict Promenade
Halan FrohmanjDistrict Promenade
Crusader MaggodDistrict Promenade
Apprentice (huntsman)District Promenade
Recruiter RiannanDistrict Promenade
FelthaughDistrict Promenade
Apprentice (cooking)District Promenade
Apprentice (tailoring)District Promenade
Apprentice (weaponsmithing)District Promenade
BrittaDistrict Promenade
Andre the ButcherDistrict Promenade
SopheriaDwayna High Road
Commander RuppleDwayna High Road
Wintersday RevelerDwayna High Road
LukasDwayna High Road
ThurmainDwayna High Road
Elena SwiftdrawDwayna High Road
Temple QuartermasterDwayna High Road
CineaDwayna High Road1130011215
VanessDwayna High Road
Ruth the CarnyDwayna Low Road
Mach the CarnyDwayna Low Road
Farmer TerahDwayna Low Road
Esta the CarnyDwayna Low Road
DormaDwayna Low Road
Luron the BakerDwayna Low Road1123811387
Maki StarlingDwayna Low Road
"Jora"Eastern Commons
Reveler (Divinity's Reach)Eastern Commons
LenEastern Commons
"Gwen"Eastern Commons
FarmboyEastern Commons
JenEastern Commons1162011364
Little FigoEastern Commons
IzzyEastern Commons
"Melonni"Eastern Commons
LakishGrenth High Road1126510447
GulsanGrenth High Road1122710448
Undertaker DiarmadGrenth Low Road
NateenKormir High Road1157211000
HasrahKormir High Road1155810993
Amused CitizenKormir High Road
InventorKormir High Road
Librarian WellxKormir Low Road
Recruiter LevancheKormir Low Road
StevilKormir Low Road
Professor MahlehKormir Low Road
PalkLyssa High Road1163610593
BalshielLyssa High Road1166510628
JaziahLyssa High Road1165110629
HollinderMelandru High Road1092810994
YasmineMelandru High Road1069711131
DahwanOssan Quarter1096510343
ChandranOssan Quarter1094910410
BehrusehOssan Quarter1097010333
YilmaraiOssan Quarter1105010331
LakhiOssan Quarter1096610444
Hoanjo BelinOssan Quarter
OuridaOssan Quarter1093510362
HamriOssan Quarter
Bartender (Plaza of Balthazar)Plaza of Balthazar1078410409
Gabby the CarnyPlaza of Dwayna1113411452
BertremPlaza of Dwayna
Canthan ScholarPlaza of Kormir
Thoughtful ScholarPlaza of Kormir
Serra BirdsongPlaza of Kormir
Agitated CitizenPlaza of Kormir
KikoPlaza of Lyssa
BenwahPlaza of Lyssa
Priest of Lyssa (speed boons)Plaza of Lyssa
Lieutenant ForesPlaza of Lyssa
ZookeeperPlaza of Melandru
Priest of MelandruPlaza of Melandru
Red Wolf VeteranPlaza of Melandru
Countess AniseRoyal Palace
Priestess of LyssaRoyal Palace
Kenden BaruchRurikton
LavileRurikton
Aleria BaptisteRurikton
Willen SariteRurikton
KennaRurikton
TessaRurikton
Asura Gate Operator DriksRurikton
Lyren SandorRurikton
EvonaRurikton1189210698
Miria MaloneRurikton
WillowRurikton
Thander SirskRurikton
Sergeant HalRurikton1195010705
Rilo BrettonRurikton1186710747
JennwynRurikton
Aquila ElekRurikton
Devva SariteRurikton
Melyss TalthorneRurikton1183510756
TemmethRurikton
Assistant (Rurikton)Rurikton
Bartender (Rurikton)Rurikton
LandrusRurikton1192510758
ChikageRurikton
Priest LyifSalma District
Tavern PatronSalma District
Carnival ClownSalma District
RebahSalma District
Priestess AlyeSalma District
PriestSalma District
Innkeeper AndrewSalma District
HelatiaSalma District
Priestess AnyaSalma District
Wounded SeraphSalma District
MelkSalma District
EltunSalma District
GarandSalma District
Riot AliceSalma District
Agent IhanSalma District
Bartender (Salma District)Salma District
Priest TscotSalma District
PetraSalma District
MaddieSalma District
ZachariahSalma District
BalthamusSalma District
Gardener MorrisSalma District
JosefSalma District
Priestess SeraahSalma District
CapriceShining Blade Secrets
OzemShining Blade Secrets
Manifestation of Self-DoubtShining Blade Secrets
Swift (NPC)Shining Blade Secrets
Adam SolstrumShining Blade Secrets
SteuiShining Blade Secrets
Thyfir GreenleafShining Blade Secrets
MarkisShining Blade Secrets
Master Scout MirandaShining Blade Secrets
LabanShining Blade Secrets
AmadShining Blade Secrets
Magi KetShining Blade Secrets
Eir Stegalkin (Shining Blade Secrets)Shining Blade Secrets
Loreen CranfordShining Blade Secrets
AlemethShining Blade Secrets
Dying StarThe Charge
Warehouse Defense GolemThe Charge
Security Supervision GolemThe Charge
Trained BugThe Charge
Veteran Bomb GolemThe Charge
Veteran Holographic SoldierThe Charge
Security HologramThe Charge
Inquest Specimen MagiscientistThe Charge
Olmakhan StormcallerThe Charge
Inquest InternThe Charge
Malfunctioning Golem (Rata Primus)The Charge
Death-Branded Test SubjectThe Charge
Charity Corps Seraph (Gift Wrapping)The Crown Pavilion
Snowball Fighter (NPC)The Crown Pavilion
Festive LionguardThe Crown Pavilion1057510682
Charity Corps Seraph (Wintersday Skins)The Crown Pavilion
Firecracker Lighting 2 (NPC)The Crown Pavilion1076510811
Charity Corps Seraph (Snowflake Trader)The Crown Pavilion
Toy CaptainThe Crown Pavilion1067411015
Volak IronsnoutThe Crown Pavilion
Wintersday Trader (Weekly)The Crown Pavilion1076210808
New Year Vendor (Weekly)The Crown Pavilion1076210868
Charity Corps Seraph (event)The Crown Pavilion1080610800
Legendary Royal Terrace GreeterThe Crown Pavilion1062810675
Charity Corps Seraph (Wintersday Crafting)The Crown Pavilion
New Year Vendor (Prizes)The Crown Pavilion1076210818
Festival Mount RentalThe Crown Pavilion1080710867
Replica Ho-Ho-TronThe Crown Pavilion1053210928
PhaedraThe Crown Pavilion
Charity Corps Seraph (Wintersday Gifts)The Crown Pavilion
Celestial PigThe Crown Pavilion
Wintersday Gift RaiderThe Crown Pavilion
Firecracker Lighting (NPC)The Crown Pavilion1075310783
Charity Corps Seraph (Wintersday Rewards)The Crown Pavilion
CobThe Crown Pavilion10684.410974.7
Minister RachelThe Upper City
JerafimThe Upper City
FirenziaThe Upper City
Minister AilodaThe Upper City
JorgeThe Upper City
AssistantThe Upper City
Seraph Outfitter (tier 1)The Upper City
Historian DozzaThe Upper City1116010785
Asura Gate Operator WikkaThe Upper City
StantonThe Upper City
Glory (armorsmith)The Upper City
Minister TheodusThe Upper City
Minister EthamThe Upper City
Follower of DwaynaThe Upper City
Seraph Outfitter (tier 2)The Upper City
Shining Blade Officer RalanThe Upper City1127410779
Priestess of Melandru (speed boons)The Upper City
Veteran Security SparkThe Upper City
Seraph Outfitter (tier 3)The Upper City
Lady BethshaThe Upper City
WaldheimThe Upper City
PoetWestern Commons
Barmaid KarlenaWestern Commons
Mina StarlingWestern Commons
Hal the CarnyWestern Commons1112511482
Ingolf RoaldsonWestern Commons

Queensdale[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Veteran Giant Enemy WaspAltar Brook Vale
Ranch Hand TrishAltar Brook Vale1049513407
Veteran Den MotherAltar Brook Vale
Corporal SableAltar Brook Vale1083513162
Soldier TegwinAltar Brook Vale1095613031
Cattleman CurtisAltar Brook Vale1047313404
Lieutenant LeafeAltar Brook Vale1085713158
Franklin QuickbladeAltar Brook Vale
Ranch Hand JoeAltar Brook Vale1048713328
RogueAltar Brook Vale
Rune HunterAltar's Windings1017613440
Luminescent GrubAltar's Windings
Bandit TurncoatBandithaunt Caverns
BodyguardBandithaunt Caverns
Veteran King MoaBandithaunt Caverns
Farmer ClarenceBeetletun Farms
Farmer NelBeetletun Farms1298912579
Sam (NPC)Beetletun Farms1285712512
Tamini RaiderBeetletun Farms
Veteran Irate BullBeetletun Farms
GillieBeetletun Farms1302312569
BarholomeyBeetletun Farms1285712512
Tamini CaptorBeetletun Farms
Veteran Sawtooth BarracudaClayent Falls
Gideon HastingsClayent Falls1018313673
Fiona HastingsClayent Falls1020313664
Champion Zirh the VenomousClayent Falls
Gunther DuranClayent Falls1032113774
Aggressive River DrakeClayent Falls
Alicia DuranClayent Falls1032113793
Welkin DuranClayent Falls1026313823
Ine DuranClayent Falls1030413748
Dominant BearClayent Falls
HannahClayent Falls1020313664
Isara DuranClayent Falls1032113761
Tiny OozeDemongrub Pits
Veteran RakkrarrtukDemongrub Pits
KiterinDemongrub Pits1328713635
Champion Vic the IronEastern Divinity Dam
Wil CollynsEastern Divinity Dam1201611771
Brother CletusGodslost Swamp
Explorer MakGodslost Swamp1206513408
Veteran ShadeGodslost Swamp
AdalineGodslost Swamp1218113992
Explorer YillaGodslost Swamp1194613414
Guardian KlaveGodslost Swamp
Sheriff NevaltGodslost Swamp1219713919
Champion ShadeGodslost Swamp
Champion Shadow ImpGodslost Swamp
Scholar DebbGodslost Swamp1206513408
Shadow BehemothGodslost Swamp
Guardian LemGodslost Swamp1194613414
Brother RalGodslost Swamp1221113282
Tortured SpiritGodslost Swamp
Necromancer (NPC)Godslost Swamp1213013466
Guardian AlliseGodslost Swamp1246113493
Historian GarrodGodslost Swamp1222013283
Guardian TrentGodslost Swamp1190213503
Guardian KatGodslost Swamp1246513463
Wrathful Spirit (NPC)Godslost Swamp
Anton WestwardGodslost Swamp1274313655
Scribe TreemaGodslost Swamp1259013677
BaldinGodslost Swamp1227813999
Historian ValorrGodslost Swamp1246113493
Scholar TarynGodslost Swamp1221113282
Restful SpiritGodslost Swamp
Deputy StyneGodslost Swamp1221313983
Explorer NeelGodslost Swamp1259013677
TrintGodslost Swamp1219614014
Guardian SheiGodslost Swamp1190213503
Brew ThiefKrytan Freeholds
Historian MoritzKrytan Freeholds1240412875
Brother VinceKrytan Freeholds1245612845
Abbot MathiasKrytan Freeholds1240412875
Monastery MonkKrytan Freeholds
Sister LizKrytan Freeholds1241612832
DamitraKrytan Freeholds1237312832
Brew ShipmentKrytan Freeholds
Shady CustomerKrytan Freeholds
Brother GellanKrytan Freeholds1245612845
Supplymaster AislyKrytan Freeholds1276012866
Abbey BrotherKrytan Freeholds
ShauKrytan Freeholds1231212733
Sister KathyKrytan Freeholds1232912832
Sister MeleaKrytan Freeholds1242312903
Corporal DavisKrytan Freeholds1276012866
Historian SophieKrytan Freeholds1240412875
Master Brewer DeschKrytan Freeholds1241612832
SchalaOrlaf Escarpments1265013275
Tirzie the PainterOrlaf Escarpments1265013275
Veteran Ert and BurtPinion Trail
Corporal YarentiaPinion Trail993312529
BryQueen's Forest1256012149
Veteran Dire BoarQueen's Forest
EmiQueen's Forest1254512144
Veteran Giant BoarQueen's Forest
Hunter BlockQueen's Forest1250012144
GrismettleQueen's Forest1254512156
Watchman CevinQueen's Forest1172012441
Laborer CardyQueen's Forest1182912371
ShaleyQueen's Forest1191912300
Phil ThackerayQueen's Forest1247112208
Slim MikhartQueen's Forest1189812320
Veteran Wasp QueenQueen's Forest
Valerius WoodlinQueen's Forest1192012274
Lodgemaster CarthageQueen's Forest1254512144
Oswald GodardQueen's Forest1210712212
Tamini SlaverSalma's Heath
Lieutenant SandersSalma's Heath1295012740
Sergeant BuroughsSalma's Heath1295012740
JahnScaver Plateau1128312949
Assistant Chef VictorScaver Plateau1150312970
Veteran Tamini ArcherScaver Plateau
GreggorScaver Plateau1126612957
Modniir ShamanScaver Plateau
BolanScaver Plateau1131812982
Nessa (repair)Scaver Plateau1131812982
Lieutenant PrachtScaver Plateau1129913006
Tamini TaskmasterScaver Plateau
Chhk the Windmill KingScaver Plateau1170312638
Lexi PriceScaver Plateau1131913002
JaklanScaver Plateau1128312949
Suspicious FarmerShaemoor Fields
Farmer EdaShaemoor Fields1021412075
Farmer JebShaemoor Fields1040012310
Apprentice JamesonShaemoor Fields1077612675
Plains Wurm QueenShaemoor Fields
Fisher JustinShaemoor Fields1050212043
Worker SarinaShaemoor Fields1031212349
Domesticated MoaShaemoor Fields
Farmer DiahShaemoor Fields1047712339
Farmer TarynShaemoor Fields1021412075
Tamini SiegemasterShaemoor Fields
Orchard SpiderShaemoor Fields
Farmhand RebeccaShaemoor Fields1045812315
Dusty OtterlyShaemoor Fields990412374
Lost Moa ChickShaemoor Fields
CassieShaemoor Fields1004912391
Orchard Spider HatchlingShaemoor Fields
Huge Orchard SpiderShaemoor Fields
Farmer GeorgeShaemoor Fields1052212467
Farmhand DarylShaemoor Fields1004311926
Russl OtterlyShaemoor Fields994612308
Bandit CannoneerShaemoor Fields
Farmhand ParisShaemoor Fields1021412075
Content BullShaemoor Fields
Farmhand NevinShaemoor Fields1004311926
Bandit Crop BurnerShaemoor Fields
Bomb CarrierShaemoor Fields
Rogue BullShaemoor Fields
Septic OozeShaemoor Fields
Fisher TravisShaemoor Fields1046811998
Cicely OtterlyShaemoor Fields991612311
Irate BeeShaemoor Fields
Engineer DalinShaemoor Fields1078412677
Clara OtterlyShaemoor Fields990612314
LucasShaemoor Fields1006012173
Rancher MepiShaemoor Fields1004812330
Wrangler TodorShaemoor Fields1004912391
Captured Modniir CentaurShaemoor Garrison
Recruiter DonaldShaemoor Garrison1129312292
Captured Tamini CentaurShaemoor Garrison
Seraph Soldier DiedraShaemoor Garrison1137412432
Lieutenant RyderShaemoor Garrison1129512384
TaraShaemoor Garrison1129512384
Guard BartholShaemoor Garrison1133112429
GloriaShire of Beetletun1315412069
AmaybelShire of Beetletun1310812063
EdwonShire of Beetletun1329311979
Ministry Captain LangeShire of Beetletun1288611800
HermannShire of Beetletun1308912106
Hard Shelled CrabShire of Beetletun
Thomas PloitShire of Beetletun1330512021
Hypnotized ChildShire of Beetletun
DughShire of Beetletun1322412057
Kyla BarkerShire of Beetletun1329212015
Lord JoshuaShire of Beetletun1310112035
Lady GwynithShire of Beetletun1315412069
Lord KristansonShire of Beetletun1321212073
MalloyShire of Beetletun1323611991
RoseShire of Beetletun1312112072
Carnival AssistantShire of Beetletun
VictoriaShire of Beetletun1297511985
Ser KyrillShire of Beetletun1321912016
FulvusShire of Beetletun1322011988
Lord JonasShire of Beetletun1314711945
BoubethShire of Beetletun1329912000
PadenShire of Beetletun1308412046
Lady FooteShire of Beetletun1314711945
ChloeShire of Beetletun1331512014
CristinaShire of Beetletun1313412080
SpencerShire of Beetletun1297511985
TamerShire of Beetletun
Carnie JebShire of Beetletun1331811967
FredricShire of Beetletun1301812111
RobornShire of Beetletun1323911954
Royal Architect MattinShire of Beetletun1303512008
Chef GregoryShire of Beetletun1309412076
BelliakShire of Beetletun1321912016
JoelShire of Beetletun1329612009
JimsonShire of Beetletun1324312030
OwenShire of Beetletun1332112002
NormaShire of Beetletun1301812111
Fisherman WillShire of Beetletun1283111835
Lady BowerShire of Beetletun1303811930
Steward MikaelShire of Beetletun1309412076
Valera JenkinsShire of Beetletun1328311951
Foreman SaalnShire of Beetletun1330512021
MimeShire of Beetletun
DelilahTaminn Foothills1299513515
KrugTaminn Foothills1289513680
LudlowTaminn Foothills1289513680
Fat HandsTaminn Foothills1289513680
Veteran Tamini WarriorThe Heartwoods
Lone CoyoteThe Heartwoods
TrackerThe Heartwoods
Lieutenant EsbornThe Heartwoods1147613746
Lieutenant MaylerThe Heartwoods1130813501
Pack CoyoteThe Heartwoods
Seraph Soldier ElmderThe Heartwoods1129613502
Veteran Rotting Ancient OakheartThe Heartwoods
Supplymaster TrudiThe Heartwoods1141113778
JosselynTownship of Claypool1079513668
Corporal GreenfieldTownship of Claypool1071813632
MelindaTownship of Claypool1083113680
AnneTownship of Claypool1069613643
Farmer HewittTownship of Claypool1059113771
Rifle Drill SergeantTownship of Claypool1076913606
DanalaTownship of Claypool1077913712
Lord Mayor JohlinTownship of Claypool1074613706
MagentaTownship of Claypool1070213727
Meri MullinsTownship of Claypool1073713728
MatTownship of Claypool1075513680
ZekialTownship of Claypool1081713653
ElizaTownship of Claypool1061213790
AmelaTownship of Claypool1073913745
Gabrielle SmithTownship of Claypool1080213702
Innkeeper MyliaTownship of Claypool1076913606
MedichaTownship of Claypool1082113668
Shield Drill SergeantTownship of Claypool1079613620
KalakTownship of Claypool1080213702
Kim JohnasonTownship of Claypool1074913590
KeysalTownship of Claypool1077713671
Lord ArrinTownship of Claypool1070113741
JamieTownship of Claypool1079513668
Sergeant LiddyTownship of Claypool1079613633
CathillaTownship of Claypool1080213702
Militia TraineeTownship of Claypool
Captain LindelTownship of Claypool1078213642
Colm ThompsonTownship of Claypool1084613734
... further results

Lion's Arch[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
First Mate ShaneBloodcoast Ward
ItheannBloodcoast Ward
Engineer Polia SteamburstBloodcoast Ward
Enraged QuagganBloodcoast Ward16982.615434.7
Information SeekerCommodore's Quarter
BRGL-5000Commodore's Quarter
Skritt Trader (Lion's Arch)Commodore's Quarter1584114467
InternCommodore's Quarter15800.214538.2
Junior Brand ManagerCommodore's Quarter15801.114594.4
RahnCommodore's Quarter1577314593
Laurel Merchant (NPC)Commodore's Quarter
Consortium Magic ResearcherCommodore's Quarter
Birthday VendorCommodore's Quarter15814.514544.9
Personal AssistantCommodore's Quarter15801.114594.4
Administrative AssistantCommodore's Quarter15841.614565.1
Turl SharptoothCommodore's Quarter1590514502
Trainer (NPC)Commodore's Quarter
Marcello DiGiacomoCommodore's Quarter
Sneaky KitCommodore's Quarter
Surly LocalCommodore's Quarter
Legendary Collector YoungbloodCommodore's Quarter15866.414482.6
Directorate Chief SpalaxinovDredging up the Past
Boost Enchantment ResearcherEastern Ward1660314476
Aesthetician KristinaEastern Ward1649514549
Captain UnderheimEastern Ward
Head Gatekeeper RoinnaEastern Ward
Knife Tail Gang SlasherEastern Ward
Black Lion Privateer Weapons SpecialistEastern Ward
Lionguard AmbroseEastern Ward
BouncerEastern Ward
Captain SmashEastern Ward
Veteran Knife Tail Gang RunnerEastern Ward
Collector TerksliEastern Ward
NannyEastern Ward
Evon GnashbladeEastern Ward
Black Lion ManagerEastern Ward
Captain Peter the LostEastern Ward
Knife Tail Gang RunnerEastern Ward
Barkeeper Tin-EyeEastern Ward
Veteran TravelerEastern Ward
Innkeeper AelaEastern Ward
Town Clothes ResearcherEastern Ward
KlaggEastern Ward
Knife Tail Gang CutterEastern Ward
Black Lion Voucher DealerEastern Ward
Veteran Knife Tail Gang SlasherEastern Ward
Black Lion Weapons Specialist (The Vaults)Eastern Ward1653214576
Door Guard EianEastern Ward
MelydiodEastern Ward
EddaEastern Ward
Veteran Knife Tail Gang CutterEastern Ward
Refugee Grawl ChieftainFarshore Ward
BrokkaFarshore Ward
Refugee VortiusFarshore Ward
Data DogFarshore Ward
JordynFarshore Ward
LeyahFarshore Ward
Grawl RefugeeFarshore Ward
Tourist (speed boons)Farshore Ward
TiggFarshore Ward
Summoned ReinforcementForewarned is Forearmed
Undead ScoutForewarned is Forearmed
Commander YaffaFort Marriner
Aid Worker SyaFort Marriner
AlainnFort Marriner
Veteran Brigadier General KernelFort Marriner
Zakka HideslicerFort Marriner
Lionguard DahnFort Marriner
HauserFort Marriner
Crusader Aurus FuseblightFort Marriner
Wild-Eye MillerFort Marriner16189.115582.2
Lionguard RecruiterFort Marriner
CeanaFort Marriner
Lionguard AtrixFort Marriner
Keeper OldaFort Marriner
BeltonFort Marriner
Dungeon HistorianFort Marriner
TrokkFort Marriner
Fyr RaggedfurFort Marriner
AntoninFort Marriner
Dungeon Armor and WeaponsFort Marriner
Farris GoodwynFort Marriner16695.915522.4
KillianFort Marriner
PukkFort Marriner
Lionguard TyrroFort Marriner
Lionguard (speed boons)Fort Marriner
Activity Lead CassiGrand Piazza
KayaGrand Piazza16244.814842.2
Shining Blade Agent BilmanGrand Piazza
Tradesman MaezzGrand Piazza1623814955
Linsay MorellGrand Piazza
Magister TassiGrand Piazza1624414849
Gate TechnicianGrand Piazza
Serene (ghost)Grand Piazza
UttorrchakkHooligan's Route
FrakktukkHooligan's Route
Festival Rewards Vendor (Fortune Scrap)Hooligan's Route1533414474
Sonder the SellerHooligan's Route
Festival Rewards Vendor (Zhaitaffy)Hooligan's Route1533414474
SarettokkHooligan's Route
Pirate King Drrikk'ttikkHooligan's Route
NamrrokkHooligan's Route
ZotturrikkHooligan's Route
RaviousHooligan's Route
Festival Rewards Vendor (Wintersday)Hooligan's Route1533414474
Festival Rewards Vendor (Lunar New Year)Hooligan's Route1533414474
Festival Rewards Vendor (Halloween)Hooligan's Route1533414474
LooskaInner Harbor
Tomme's DogInner Harbor
Inspector LizziInner Harbor
Tomme's CatInner Harbor
RolanInner Harbor
Lionguard EdwardInner Harbor
VimmaInner Harbor1713515056
"Evon" GnashbladeInner Harbor
TommeInner Harbor
Consortium FloristInner Harbor
NoggelPostern Ward
Arrak RatbreakerPostern Ward
Sear MalstridePostern Ward
LakkaPostern Ward
MessengerPostern Ward
Ember DoomforgePostern Ward
Villager (speed boons)Postern Ward
UrmaugPostern Ward
Dougal KeanePostern Ward
Bartholemew KangasPostern Ward
Lionguard DanielReconnaissance
BraxtReconnaissance
Lionguard AmelieReconnaissance
AmberReconnaissance
ShaloReconnaissance
Undead GrubRetribution
Tenstrikes MercenaryRetribution
Priory EngineerRetribution
BloomanooSanctum Harbor
Priory Magic ResearcherSanctum Harbor
PeneloopeeSanctum Harbor1638615302
TadSanctum Harbor
Acolyte Ellyna GraidySanctum Harbor
Lionguard AircrewSanctum Harbor1599515634
Foreman JoshuaSanctum Harbor
Dive Master AstoraSanctum Harbor1585715122
Lionguard Aircrew (Transport Facilitator)Sanctum Harbor1599515634
Scholar AilisSanctum Harbor
Magister Elwin HuntsleySanctum Harbor
Skritt (NPC)Sanctum Harbor
Lionguard Inspector WholleySanctum Harbor
MoofrumalooSetting the Stage
Strange LightSharkmaw Caverns
Barre ScorchmaneTrader's Forum
HamilTrader's Forum
LekkiTrader's Forum
Lunatic AlchemistTrader's Forum
Grandmaster Craftsman HobbsTrader's Forum
MiyaniTrader's Forum
PhlibTrader's Forum
PublicanTrader's Forum
Scholar MossiTrader's Forum
LachaidhTrader's Forum
FrayjaTrader's Forum
BoyTrader's Forum
Black Lion Trader (Merchant)Trader's Forum1610414772
KlunnTrader's Forum
MuireallTrader's Forum
GirlTrader's Forum
IsabelTrader's Forum
Kodan (merchant)Trader's Forum1623714696
JraoghTrader's Forum1606214538
Mystic Forge SkrittTrader's Forum
GiitaTrader's Forum
DerrackWestern Ward
AlexWestern Ward
Gullveig the GrimWestern Ward
Azuno HanumeWestern Ward
Skritt Forager (speed boons)Western Ward
FanWestern Ward15903.814766.7
BessWestern Ward
LiamWestern Ward
ScornheartWestern Ward
Captain Hao LuenWestern Ward
Bouncer KinnaWestern Ward
OoonuuuWestern Ward
Information PeddlerWestern Ward
AsmundWestern Ward
Captain "Bonny" Anne ReidWestern Ward
Naima Ice-veinedWestern Ward
Bartender (norn)Western Ward
JoeyWestern Ward
EleborWestern Ward
Captain TokkWestern Ward
GommtooWestern Ward
Salty EmilWestern Ward
Shady WorkerWestern Ward
ToskraWestern Ward
Captain Farth ScarclawWestern Ward
Black DaviWestern Ward
Commodore Lawson MarrinerWestern Ward
Captain Magnus the Bloody-HandedWestern Ward
BuddyWestern Ward
Cassin HoppalWhite Crane Terrace
Memorial GuardWhite Crane Terrace
Apprentice MektekiWhite Crane Terrace
Priory Explorer (speed boons)White Crane Terrace
RraghkWhite Crane Terrace
Kae MayumiWhite Crane Terrace

Queensdale[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Veteran Giant Enemy WaspAltar Brook Vale
Ranch Hand TrishAltar Brook Vale1049513407
Veteran Den MotherAltar Brook Vale
Corporal SableAltar Brook Vale1083513162
Soldier TegwinAltar Brook Vale1095613031
Cattleman CurtisAltar Brook Vale1047313404
Lieutenant LeafeAltar Brook Vale1085713158
Franklin QuickbladeAltar Brook Vale
Ranch Hand JoeAltar Brook Vale1048713328
RogueAltar Brook Vale
Rune HunterAltar's Windings1017613440
Luminescent GrubAltar's Windings
Bandit TurncoatBandithaunt Caverns
BodyguardBandithaunt Caverns
Veteran King MoaBandithaunt Caverns
Farmer ClarenceBeetletun Farms
Farmer NelBeetletun Farms1298912579
Sam (NPC)Beetletun Farms1285712512
Tamini RaiderBeetletun Farms
Veteran Irate BullBeetletun Farms
GillieBeetletun Farms1302312569
BarholomeyBeetletun Farms1285712512
Tamini CaptorBeetletun Farms
Veteran Sawtooth BarracudaClayent Falls
Gideon HastingsClayent Falls1018313673
Fiona HastingsClayent Falls1020313664
Champion Zirh the VenomousClayent Falls
Gunther DuranClayent Falls1032113774
Aggressive River DrakeClayent Falls
Alicia DuranClayent Falls1032113793
Welkin DuranClayent Falls1026313823
Ine DuranClayent Falls1030413748
Dominant BearClayent Falls
HannahClayent Falls1020313664
Isara DuranClayent Falls1032113761
Tiny OozeDemongrub Pits
Veteran RakkrarrtukDemongrub Pits
KiterinDemongrub Pits1328713635
Champion Vic the IronEastern Divinity Dam
Wil CollynsEastern Divinity Dam1201611771
Brother CletusGodslost Swamp
Veteran ShadeGodslost Swamp
Explorer MakGodslost Swamp1206513408
Explorer YillaGodslost Swamp1194613414
AdalineGodslost Swamp1218113992
Guardian KlaveGodslost Swamp
Champion ShadeGodslost Swamp
Sheriff NevaltGodslost Swamp1219713919
Scholar DebbGodslost Swamp1206513408
Champion Shadow ImpGodslost Swamp
Shadow BehemothGodslost Swamp
Guardian LemGodslost Swamp1194613414
Tortured SpiritGodslost Swamp
Brother RalGodslost Swamp1221113282
Guardian AlliseGodslost Swamp1246113493
Necromancer (NPC)Godslost Swamp1213013466
Guardian TrentGodslost Swamp1190213503
Historian GarrodGodslost Swamp1222013283
Wrathful Spirit (NPC)Godslost Swamp
Guardian KatGodslost Swamp1246513463
Scribe TreemaGodslost Swamp1259013677
Anton WestwardGodslost Swamp1274313655
Historian ValorrGodslost Swamp1246113493
BaldinGodslost Swamp1227813999
Restful SpiritGodslost Swamp
Scholar TarynGodslost Swamp1221113282
Explorer NeelGodslost Swamp1259013677
Deputy StyneGodslost Swamp1221313983
Guardian SheiGodslost Swamp1190213503
TrintGodslost Swamp1219614014
Brew ThiefKrytan Freeholds
Historian MoritzKrytan Freeholds1240412875
Abbot MathiasKrytan Freeholds1240412875
Brother VinceKrytan Freeholds1245612845
Monastery MonkKrytan Freeholds
Sister LizKrytan Freeholds1241612832
Brew ShipmentKrytan Freeholds
DamitraKrytan Freeholds1237312832
Shady CustomerKrytan Freeholds
Brother GellanKrytan Freeholds1245612845
Supplymaster AislyKrytan Freeholds1276012866
Abbey BrotherKrytan Freeholds
ShauKrytan Freeholds1231212733
Sister KathyKrytan Freeholds1232912832
Sister MeleaKrytan Freeholds1242312903
Corporal DavisKrytan Freeholds1276012866
Historian SophieKrytan Freeholds1240412875
Master Brewer DeschKrytan Freeholds1241612832
SchalaOrlaf Escarpments1265013275
Tirzie the PainterOrlaf Escarpments1265013275
Veteran Ert and BurtPinion Trail
Corporal YarentiaPinion Trail993312529
BryQueen's Forest1256012149
Veteran Dire BoarQueen's Forest
EmiQueen's Forest1254512144
Veteran Giant BoarQueen's Forest
Hunter BlockQueen's Forest1250012144
GrismettleQueen's Forest1254512156
Watchman CevinQueen's Forest1172012441
Laborer CardyQueen's Forest1182912371
ShaleyQueen's Forest1191912300
Phil ThackerayQueen's Forest1247112208
Slim MikhartQueen's Forest1189812320
Veteran Wasp QueenQueen's Forest
Valerius WoodlinQueen's Forest1192012274
Lodgemaster CarthageQueen's Forest1254512144
Oswald GodardQueen's Forest1210712212
Tamini SlaverSalma's Heath
Lieutenant SandersSalma's Heath1295012740
Sergeant BuroughsSalma's Heath1295012740
JahnScaver Plateau1128312949
Assistant Chef VictorScaver Plateau1150312970
Veteran Tamini ArcherScaver Plateau
GreggorScaver Plateau1126612957
Modniir ShamanScaver Plateau
BolanScaver Plateau1131812982
Nessa (repair)Scaver Plateau1131812982
Lieutenant PrachtScaver Plateau1129913006
Tamini TaskmasterScaver Plateau
Chhk the Windmill KingScaver Plateau1170312638
Lexi PriceScaver Plateau1131913002
JaklanScaver Plateau1128312949
Farmer EdaShaemoor Fields1021412075
Farmer JebShaemoor Fields1040012310
Suspicious FarmerShaemoor Fields
Plains Wurm QueenShaemoor Fields
Apprentice JamesonShaemoor Fields1077612675
Fisher JustinShaemoor Fields1050212043
Worker SarinaShaemoor Fields1031212349
Farmer DiahShaemoor Fields1047712339
Farmer TarynShaemoor Fields1021412075
Domesticated MoaShaemoor Fields
Orchard SpiderShaemoor Fields
Tamini SiegemasterShaemoor Fields
Farmhand RebeccaShaemoor Fields1045812315
Dusty OtterlyShaemoor Fields990412374
CassieShaemoor Fields1004912391
Orchard Spider HatchlingShaemoor Fields
Lost Moa ChickShaemoor Fields
Farmer GeorgeShaemoor Fields1052212467
Huge Orchard SpiderShaemoor Fields
Farmhand DarylShaemoor Fields1004311926
Russl OtterlyShaemoor Fields994612308
Farmhand ParisShaemoor Fields1021412075
Content BullShaemoor Fields
Bandit CannoneerShaemoor Fields
Bandit Crop BurnerShaemoor Fields
Farmhand NevinShaemoor Fields1004311926
Rogue BullShaemoor Fields
Bomb CarrierShaemoor Fields
Fisher TravisShaemoor Fields1046811998
Cicely OtterlyShaemoor Fields991612311
Septic OozeShaemoor Fields
Engineer DalinShaemoor Fields1078412677
Irate BeeShaemoor Fields
LucasShaemoor Fields1006012173
Clara OtterlyShaemoor Fields990612314
Rancher MepiShaemoor Fields1004812330
Wrangler TodorShaemoor Fields1004912391
Captured Modniir CentaurShaemoor Garrison
Recruiter DonaldShaemoor Garrison1129312292
Captured Tamini CentaurShaemoor Garrison
Seraph Soldier DiedraShaemoor Garrison1137412432
Lieutenant RyderShaemoor Garrison1129512384
TaraShaemoor Garrison1129512384
Guard BartholShaemoor Garrison1133112429
AmaybelShire of Beetletun1310812063
EdwonShire of Beetletun1329311979
GloriaShire of Beetletun1315412069
HermannShire of Beetletun1308912106
Ministry Captain LangeShire of Beetletun1288611800
Hypnotized ChildShire of Beetletun
Hard Shelled CrabShire of Beetletun
Thomas PloitShire of Beetletun1330512021
Kyla BarkerShire of Beetletun1329212015
Lord JoshuaShire of Beetletun1310112035
DughShire of Beetletun1322412057
Lord KristansonShire of Beetletun1321212073
Lady GwynithShire of Beetletun1315412069
Carnival AssistantShire of Beetletun
MalloyShire of Beetletun1323611991
RoseShire of Beetletun1312112072
Ser KyrillShire of Beetletun1321912016
FulvusShire of Beetletun1322011988
VictoriaShire of Beetletun1297511985
BoubethShire of Beetletun1329912000
PadenShire of Beetletun1308412046
Lord JonasShire of Beetletun1314711945
Lady FooteShire of Beetletun1314711945
ChloeShire of Beetletun1331512014
TamerShire of Beetletun
CristinaShire of Beetletun1313412080
SpencerShire of Beetletun1297511985
FredricShire of Beetletun1301812111
RobornShire of Beetletun1323911954
Carnie JebShire of Beetletun1331811967
Royal Architect MattinShire of Beetletun1303512008
Chef GregoryShire of Beetletun1309412076
JimsonShire of Beetletun1324312030
BelliakShire of Beetletun1321912016
JoelShire of Beetletun1329612009
NormaShire of Beetletun1301812111
Fisherman WillShire of Beetletun1283111835
OwenShire of Beetletun1332112002
Steward MikaelShire of Beetletun1309412076
Lady BowerShire of Beetletun1303811930
MimeShire of Beetletun
Valera JenkinsShire of Beetletun1328311951
Foreman SaalnShire of Beetletun1330512021
DelilahTaminn Foothills1299513515
KrugTaminn Foothills1289513680
LudlowTaminn Foothills1289513680
Fat HandsTaminn Foothills1289513680
Veteran Tamini WarriorThe Heartwoods
Lone CoyoteThe Heartwoods
TrackerThe Heartwoods
Lieutenant EsbornThe Heartwoods1147613746
Lieutenant MaylerThe Heartwoods1130813501
Pack CoyoteThe Heartwoods
Seraph Soldier ElmderThe Heartwoods1129613502
Veteran Rotting Ancient OakheartThe Heartwoods
Supplymaster TrudiThe Heartwoods1141113778
JosselynTownship of Claypool1079513668
Corporal GreenfieldTownship of Claypool1071813632
AnneTownship of Claypool1069613643
MelindaTownship of Claypool1083113680
Farmer HewittTownship of Claypool1059113771
Rifle Drill SergeantTownship of Claypool1076913606
DanalaTownship of Claypool1077913712
Lord Mayor JohlinTownship of Claypool1074613706
Meri MullinsTownship of Claypool1073713728
MagentaTownship of Claypool1070213727
MatTownship of Claypool1075513680
ZekialTownship of Claypool1081713653
ElizaTownship of Claypool1061213790
Gabrielle SmithTownship of Claypool1080213702
AmelaTownship of Claypool1073913745
Innkeeper MyliaTownship of Claypool1076913606
MedichaTownship of Claypool1082113668
Shield Drill SergeantTownship of Claypool1079613620
Kim JohnasonTownship of Claypool1074913590
KalakTownship of Claypool1080213702
Lord ArrinTownship of Claypool1070113741
KeysalTownship of Claypool1077713671
JamieTownship of Claypool1079513668
Sergeant LiddyTownship of Claypool1079613633
Militia TraineeTownship of Claypool
CathillaTownship of Claypool1080213702
Colm ThompsonTownship of Claypool1084613734
Captain LindelTownship of Claypool1078213642
... further results

Kessex Hills[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Jun BrightclawAlakess Ledge1109715987
Fisher HedkeAlakess Ledge1185115879
Lady LyricaBlackroot Cut
Shady HammonBlackroot Cut1300014170
GaldulfCereboth Canyon1270915341
Veteran Ettin LeaderCereboth Canyon
Veteran Ettin Carrion WeaverCereboth Canyon
Sangdo SwiftwingCereboth Canyon1249215788
BaedrenCereboth Canyon1270915341
GortCereboth Canyon1297215042
KariCereboth Canyon
JacobDarkwound Defile1321115193
Veteran Spider QueenDarkwound Defile
Lionguard MorrisDelanian Foothills1297814482
Lionguard MicahDelanian Foothills1293014488
Subassessor PronggDelanian Foothills1294514466
CleoDelanian Foothills1291314540
Archen LunDelanian Foothills1296614537
EereeshDelanian Foothills1294814511
Veteran Mickey the Stool PigeonDelanian Foothills
Black Lion MerchantDelanian Foothills
Champion Varre the UnderhandedDelanian Foothills
Lionguard ThetanDelanian Foothills1297814482
Seraph Soldier WarrenDelanian Foothills1280514510
Deputy MavronosDelanian Foothills1294814511
Lionguard SullDelanian Foothills
Lionguard AdelineDelanian Foothills1293114560
VerlaDominion Killing Zone12224.915658.5
Champion Draithor the DrillDraithor's Demesnes
Draithor's WurmDraithor's Demesnes
Draithor's MinionDraithor's Demesnes
Veteran Draithor's WurmDraithor's Demesnes
Draithor's FiendDraithor's Demesnes
Elite Bandit BruiserEarthlord's Gap
Veteran Bandit ThugEarthlord's Gap
Harathi LoggerEarthworks Bluff
Sergeant ReevesEarthworks Bluff1249514697
Veteran Murderous Jungle RaptorEukaryan Caves
MatlalEukaryan Caves1099315467
IyahquehEukaryan Caves1094515503
Seraph Belinda DelaquaFort Salma
Veteran Fallen SeraphFort Salma
Fallen SeraphFort Salma
TristanaFort Salma994714323
ReldFort Salma994714323
Lionguard KeeneGiant's Passage1198615669
WisteriGiant's Passage1195615720
KaterinaGiant's Passage1200815703
AmandaGiant's Passage1192115749
Mabeleen GlenthurneGiant's Passage1205715721
Reginald MurcanGiant's Passage1192115674
Sheriff BrondenGiant's Passage1199015633
Lionguard MelidGiant's Passage1197715772
Deputy JenksGiant's Passage1211415594
LoppGiant's Passage1201415764
Fisher WallaceGiant's Passage1192115749
Hwaichin ThundersquawkGiant's Passage1196715769
Engineer BaldwinGiant's Passage1192115749
Jerry GlenthurneGiant's Passage1205715721
Gardener KeemiGiant's Passage1192115749
Lionguard AmitaGiant's Passage1193515719
BrandonGiant's Passage1198915730
Hugh HillmanGiant's Passage1190715714
Lionguard AiremGiant's Passage1192115673
Lionguard BrodnickGiant's Passage1193515719
CaitlinGiant's Passage1198615669
Veteran Brutish Ettin ChieftainGiant's Passage
Sergeant JeramGreyhoof Meadows1081814279
Sergeant RaneGreyhoof Meadows1048614391
Veteran Toxic Wurm QueenGreyhoof Meadows
Toxic WurmGreyhoof Meadows
Sergeant YarbroughHalacon Cataracts984814353
Champion Ruye the CrimsonHalacon Cataracts
Seraph Soldier AdaleenHalacon Cataracts1034414598
Harathi WorkerHalacon Cataracts
Warden FerdaidLychcroft Mere1007115960
Warden CaedmonLychcroft Mere1006116033
Warden GuardLychcroft Mere
Warden MorasLychcroft Mere1004716051
BrennanLychcroft Mere1013415963
NerainLychcroft Mere1013415963
Warden Captain KentigearnaLychcroft Mere1013015948
Veteran Centaur TrainerManefire Hills
Veteran Bandit InstructorManefire Hills
Centaur TraineeManefire Hills
Bandit TraineeManefire Hills
Champion Temvay the ArrogantManefire Hills
Harathi BodyguardMeremoot Hill
Seraph Soldier TrippOverlord's Greatcamp990615268
Champion Harathi OverlordOverlord's Greatcamp
Seraph Soldier BeladOverlord's Greatcamp999315407
Veteran Harathi LieutenantOverlord's Greatcamp
Sergeant TalbertOverlord's Greatcamp
Traveling NobleSojourner's Way
RileySojourner's Way1194814488
ChamSojourner's Way1194814488
Lionscout TriaSojourner's Way1231814225
Guard BarnabySojourner's Way1194814488
Traveling ChildSojourner's Way
Waldo FloodSojourner's Way1248514136
Lieutenant GregoireThunder Ridge980214604
Priory Arcanist DoljaThunder Ridge1015314837
AUX-1Thunder Ridge1013314866
Arcanist KariThunder Ridge1013314866
Seraph Supplier (merchant)Thunder Ridge974014610
BekanTriskellion Vale1211314945
Engineer PluankTriskellion Vale1161514841
Daydreaming FarmerTriskellion Vale
Fishmonger GilbertTriskellion Vale1212114993
DallesTriskellion Vale1178015229
Engineer GilliTriskellion Vale1176214854
RhundallTriskellion Vale1173714937
PokaTriskellion Vale1215014989
Slacking MinerTriskellion Vale
Deputy TolmkilnTriskellion Vale1218314912
Ida CraneTriskellion Vale
Brewer RongerTriskellion Vale1217114910
NorblanTriskellion Vale1172615334
CherillTriskellion Vale1168414943
DuhnyTriskellion Vale1212914903
Fisherman HugornTriskellion Vale1178015229
Watchman ColricTriskellion Vale1215314952
InjiiTriskellion Vale1170614925
LaurentTriskellion Vale1215014989
KlondurjTriskellion Vale1212914903
PedranTriskellion Vale1175315067
Sheriff SauchaaTriskellion Vale1213814927
Foreman WiolderTriskellion Vale1161514819
Bronk (human)Triskellion Vale1166214862
Lionguard FritzTriskellion Vale1217114910
Mayor TriskTriskellion Vale1166815273
Centaur EmissaryTriskellion Vale1211514968
Lionguard CrushkraitTriskellion Vale1212314988
Herman KraweTriskellion Vale
LenaTriskellion Vale1215314952
Sergeant BenjaminViath Shore1035014898
Champion Bandit ForemanViath Shore
Bandit Pack BullViath Shore
Bandit MinerViath Shore
Seraph Soldier DiannaViath Shore1025115560
TwakkViathan Lake1084015849
Krewe Leader KlasztViathan Lake1076215817
Researcher KinokkViathan Lake1073815749
Grouse TruemantleViathan Lake1070115918
Varonos QuareesaViathan Lake1051714946
RushiooViathan Lake1051714946
Technician BlakkViathan Lake1079815802
Researcher BukiViathan Lake1073815749
TiffiViathan Lake1082015790
PellanViathan Lake1078215943
VanusViathan Lake1078215943
Genzhou TalonrendViathan Lake1074115934
Forgotten SpiritViathan Lake
SildroompViathan Lake1042814834
PlunckduViathan Lake1044614807
Gatherer FlipdroopViathan Lake1080815896
Warden PerthViathan Lake1082215933
Hoatzin RattlecrestViathan Lake1073715917
MemeViathan Lake1078215943
The Blood WitchViathan Lake
GwoppipViathan Lake1048414868
Varonos DoolbrooViathan Lake1044614807
Thrush BronzewattleViathan Lake1072315871
HaloohaViathan Lake1048414868
DoolsileepViathan Lake1049514885
GlubblugViathan Lake1044614807
Toxic AminiViathan's Arm
Togatl HylekViathan's Arm
XochiViathan's Arm1139415295
Champion Toxic SkaleViathan's Arm
Toxic Togatl CasterViathan's Arm
Chief TlatoaViathan's Arm1118415153
Fisher KeldainViathan's Arm
Elite Toxic SkaleViathan's Arm
Veteran Toxic AlchemistViathan's Arm
NanacatlViathan's Arm1124115242
Champion Toxic AminiViathan's Arm
Elite Toxic Togatl CasterViathan's Arm
Elite Toxic AminiViathan's Arm
Champion Toxic AlchemistViathan's Arm
TocatlViathan's Arm1113215518
Toxic BarracudaViathan's Arm
Toxic Gulper FishViathan's Arm
Veteran Toxic AminiViathan's Arm
Veteran Vicious Brackish SkaleViathan's Arm
Headman WhiliViathan's Arm1150015342
Champion Toxic Togatl CasterViathan's Arm
DillonWizard's Fief1333215651
Master Elementalist DylaneWizard's Fief1336315764
MerkessaWizard's Fief1336315764
TilleeWizard's Fief1338915772
SableWizard's Fief1336515753
Town Guard PlesciWizard's Fief1333615679
LucretiaWizard's Fief1335215797
Mayor ManrinWizard's Fief1333615679
LashaWizard's Fief1325015671
Veteran Sea ScorpionWizard's Fief
NelthiaWizard's Fief1334415668
ClandintWizard's Fief1338915772
MrielWizard's Fief1333215651
Tamed ElementalWizard's Fief
Frith GreffelbornWizard's Fief
LuesyWizard's Fief1336515753
FelnaWizard's Fief1325615637
Child (Garenhoff)Wizard's Fief
TrindleWizard's Fief1333615679
GabrietteWizard's Fief1325615637

Gendarran Fields[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Miss MippAlmuten Estates1659413506
Shalla RaveneyeAlmuten Estates1665713341
MagicMaid-1229Almuten Estates1660013531
Security Captain VejjAlmuten Estates1662013536
Drunk SylvariAlmuten Estates1655313421
Lorzohaz HuntbloodAlmuten Estates1665713341
Vintner FerisAlmuten Estates1652913426
Mistress BrogaAlmuten Estates1660113525
Timothy WalfordAlmuten Estates1660213322
Master WrelkAlmuten Estates1661713524
AmeliaAlmuten Estates1706913655
BrakkAlmuten Estates1655213540
RykkaAlmuten Estates1660213322
Champion Enraged Spider QueenAlmuten Estates
TholaunAlmuten Estates1659413506
Cutthroat BrawlerAlmuten Estates
Kiryn BrantAscalon Settlement1487613348
GertrudeAscalon Settlement
Old VillagerAscalon Settlement
Lieutenant LokamAscalon Settlement
Seraph WarhoundAscalon Settlement
Gravedigger UkonAscalon Settlement
Greywind GuardAscalon Settlement
Sully FreslerAscalon Settlement
MyrnaAscalon Settlement
Sergeant BirnothAscalon Settlement
Seraph PatrolAscalon Settlement
CarlenAscalon Settlement
Monument GuardAscalon Settlement
Lara StanwickAscalon Settlement
Doomsayer SenugAscalon Settlement
Captain GreywindAscalon Settlement14689.513509.2
Seraph WarriorAscalon Settlement
Doc StoneAscalon Settlement
Fallen Soldier (NPC)Ascalon Settlement
Elsa MarrokAscalon Settlement
JeredAscalon Settlement
Champion Harathi WarriorAscalon Settlement
Veteran BrawlerAscalon Settlement
Servant PatrikAscalon Settlement
Demoralized SeraphAscalon Settlement
Private StarksAscalon Settlement
RivarkAscalon Settlement
Caprice VonneAscalon Settlement
Ghostly EnchanterAscalon Settlement
Kennelmaster TarinAscalon Settlement
Ghostly FighterAscalon Settlement
CashelAscalon Settlement1492713100
Lord Penley MardukeAscalon Settlement
BjarnBitterfrost Peaks1743412855
ThreshBitterfrost Peaks1744012813
AlissBitterfrost Peaks1744012813
DojhinBitterfrost Peaks1740312818
Lionguard PatrolBitterfrost Peaks
Lionguard Amice NobleswordBitterfrost Peaks1740412863
YouthBitterfrost Peaks
Lionguard Zordin RedbloodBitterfrost Peaks1707912831
Haven DwellerBitterfrost Peaks
DeanBitterfrost Peaks1740512833
Harathi Slave MasterBlood Hill Camps
Elite Modniir High SageBlood Hill Camps
BronsonBlood Hill Camps1414212795
Jackdaw SniperBrigantine Isles
JoukjeBrigantine Isles1573613188
Freed VillagerBrigantine Isles
Cutthroat PirateBrigantine Isles
Jackdaw BrawlerBrigantine Isles
Jaxx the RamBrigantine Isles
Klakka the BrainBrigantine Isles1591513259
SunshineBrigantine Isles
Elite Captain JayneBrigantine Isles
Elite Captain Slade KillcountBrigantine Isles
Jackdaw PirateBrigantine Isles
Captured VillagerBrigantine Isles
Aetherblade TaskmasterBroadhollow Bluffs
BrigidBroadhollow Bluffs1544914049
Veteran Aetherblade SwashbucklerBroadhollow Bluffs
Aetherblade ThumperBroadhollow Bluffs
LumberjackBroadhollow Bluffs
Aetherblade ThugBroadhollow Bluffs
Veteran Aetherblade TaskmasterBroadhollow Bluffs
Aetherblade GrenadierBroadhollow Bluffs
FenwickCornucopian Fields1604913604
GoldaCornucopian Fields1608813771
JathaelCornucopian Fields1608413615
Aurielo the SurvivorCornucopian Fields1582513502
ChubCornucopian Fields1614013707
Anna (repairs)Cornucopian Fields1604913604
Cutthroat CrackshotCornucopian Fields
BurtonCornucopian Fields1606213806
Mykel WattsCornucopian Fields1614013707
Cutthroat SapperCornucopian Fields
ZaddaCornucopian Fields1614013707
Territorial Plains WurmCornucopian Fields
Cutthroat ScrapperCornucopian Fields
Bev NookCornucopian Fields1563813696
HelenaCornucopian Fields1592513978
RoverCornucopian Fields1556714244
Milton BookCornucopian Fields1578113751
Maw LoudsnarlCornucopian Fields1614013707
Veteran Suspicious VillagerCornucopian Fields
DukeCornucopian Fields1592513978
IrvingCornucopian Fields1606213806
DeliahCornucopian Fields1556714244
Cendaris the PatientCornucopian Fields1582513502
Apple JackCornucopian Fields1592513978
ChaylseCornucopian Fields1608813771
MillerCornucopian Fields
Irin WattsCornucopian Fields
Veteran Aggressive DrakeCornucopian Fields
Innkeeper TallathaCornucopian Fields1607513784
FrozzCornucopian Fields1568213665
BeramyCornucopian Fields1604913604
VinsonCornucopian Fields1576013558
Territorial Plains Wurm HatchlingCornucopian Fields
Cutthroat SwashbucklerCornucopian Fields
CricketCornucopian Fields
Brandt (NPC)Guardian's Pass
FrayneGuardian's Pass
Field Medic LeiusGuardian's Pass1401013160
Elderly CommentatorGuardian's Pass
Tegeirian ReesGuardian's Pass
Siege Master MarithGuardian's Pass
ValeraGuardian's Pass
MandaGuardian's Pass
Ooze Analyzer XH-9333Hezran Outcrops1366712353
Veteran Ettin ChieftainIcegate Gorge
Explorer DracenLake Bounty1639614194
Explorer CaitlynLake Bounty1639614194
SluggLake Bounty1630213971
Veteran Ghostly Pirate FighterLake Bounty
Veteran First Mate GullyLake Bounty
PastkeeperLake Gendarr
BaloopLake Gendarr
SoggumaaLake Gendarr
Lionguard JennenLake Gendarr
WillooLake Gendarr1540213366
Quartermaster KillallLake Gendarr
KuumouLake Gendarr
Worshipper (quaggan)Lake Gendarr
CybeleLake Gendarr
MiknooLake Gendarr
First Mate GaetsLionbridge Expanse
UthorNebo Terrace
BriadinNebo Terrace
Elite Tamini ArcherNebo Terrace
Farmhand AbheanNebo Terrace
Innkeeper JannickNebo Terrace
HelinaNebo Terrace
Elite Tamini WarriorNebo Terrace
Elite Harathi TramplerNebo Terrace
Captain Bradin GlenavonNebo Terrace
Elize FairchildNebo Terrace
Elite Harathi SharpshooterNebo Terrace
Elite Harathi LancerNebo Terrace
GlimmNebo Terrace
Sergeant MinakNebo Terrace
Champion Tamini ChieftainNebo Terrace
Farmer HaywoodNebo Terrace
MerleNebo Terrace
Champion Harathi CommanderNebo Terrace
Hope (NPC)Nebo Terrace
Mister FloonNewbeach Bluffs
Wiley CannoneerNewbeach Bluffs
EillaNewbeach Bluffs1640513359
Wiley DiggerNewbeach Bluffs
Buccaneer DiggerNewbeach Bluffs
Wiley BrawlerNewbeach Bluffs
Wiley PirateNewbeach Bluffs
Jackdaw CannoneerNewbeach Bluffs
Veteran First Mate VloppiNewbeach Bluffs
Harathi MarksmanNorthfields
Harathi WarriorNorthfields
Mei ShadowwalkerProvern Shore1603212695
Pirate EngineerProvern Shore
Veteran OozeProvernic Crypt
Hermit GuillandProvernic Crypt
Lord Humphrey FarenProvernic Crypt
Dredge SalvagerShiverspur Front
MakkShiverspur Front1721013639
Lionguard Engineer DauphanShiverspur Front1721013644
Lionguard RhynShiverspur Front1732813259
JogeirrShiverspur Front
FimmShiverspur Front1722013633
Sheriff Kaargoth BloodclawShiverspur Front1727313647
Lionguard BrenaShiverspur Front1727613508
Deputy UrttShiverspur Front1722513620
LaugaShiverspur Front
KurrShiverspur Front
BDYGD-7iShiverspur Front1723713632
ShelaniShiverspur Front
Veteran Dredge RaidmasterShiverspur Front
Sheriff Rollak TornmuzzleShiverspur Front1725513628
FionnShiverspur Front
RunaSnowblind Peaks1704612724
Battle Pit Caretaker JohanSnowblind Peaks1709012805
Armored DevourerSnowblind Peaks
Mighty DolyakSnowblind Peaks
Vollym the FierceSnowblind Peaks1704612724
Battle Pit SpectatorSnowblind Peaks
Spirit WolfSnowblind Peaks1706012680
Kyrs the BoldSnowblind Peaks1705312723
Battle Pit OfficiatorSnowblind Peaks
AntonSnowblind Peaks
Beast WranglerSnowblind Peaks
BemmiSnowblind Peaks
Battle Pit ChallengerSnowblind Peaks
Champion Tamini MogulStonebore Vaults
Veteran Tamini MogulStonebore Vaults
Champion Lenner the Eagle-EyedTalajian Piedmont1377813548
Hunter JeslaTalajian Piedmont1388213675
Ancient OakheartTalajian Piedmont1436913570
Oakheart SaplingTalajian Piedmont
Skelk ScavengerThe Bloodfields
Field Medic AriaThe Bloodfields
Veteran Skelk ScavengerThe Bloodfields
KetsurakThe Lawen Ponds
Lionguard IrisaTraveler's Dale
WassaTraveler's Dale
AukiTraveler's Dale
Lionguard AlvorTraveler's Dale1371114044
Sheriff ChristopheTraveler's Dale
LarraineTraveler's Dale
Lionguard HrodaTraveler's Dale
LoxxTraveler's Dale
AdelaisTraveler's Dale
Lionguard DallanTraveler's Dale
Deputy AlinorTraveler's Dale
Foreman WraunTraveler's Dale
Historian HartwellTraveler's Dale
Lionguard ReneeTraveler's Dale
GrietjeTraveler's Dale
Clerk UlvaTraveler's Dale1391313851
Shu AraiVigil Keep1661512372
Fuji ShadowbaneVigil Keep1669412347
Crusader BereniceVigil Keep1648712434
Crusader EiraVigil Keep1630812467
Crusader BrentVigil Keep1636412445
Warmaster YosifVigil Keep1664412496
Weapon Requisitioner ArtoVigil Keep1666512406
Warmaster EfutVigil Keep1661512372
AddamVigil Keep1662312557
Tactician MichaelVigil Keep1636412445
Tactician LuziiVigil Keep1632712447
Recruit MorleyVigil Keep1654712450
Crusader NicolaVigil Keep1648712434
Crusader TerrellVigil Keep1654712450
DomarVigil Keep1663512540
Vigil BlacksmithVigil Keep
Recruit HettyVigil Keep1660812505
... further results

Harathi Hinterlands[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Supply Trader OxleyArca Lake1386910243.5
Forager HitkitiArca Lake141429833
Bandit RaiderArca Lake
Champion Sharky the DestroyerArca Lake
Veteran Bandit Raid LeaderArca Lake
Fisherman DavidArca Lake1391110245
Villager (Arca Lake)Arca Lake1362410118
Captain FawcettArca Lake
Jadus PhinnArca Lake1387210190
Skritt Thief RikkihArcallion Digs
Skritt Leader AkkitackaArcallion Digs150439618
Skritt Forager ShinetukkArcallion Digs146909555
Skritt Thief TikkihArcallion Digs
DerratataArcallion Digs150059586
Skritt Waypoint Owner KrumpkittArcallion Digs147979759
ArrikachakArcallion Digs147039579
Skritt Forager TakkitiArcallion Digs150319604
Dahvida the BlueArcallion Digs151119699
PrapimikaArcallion Digs148229685
Sentry TriktikiArcallion Digs147039579
YikkurukArcallion Digs148599618
Skritt Leader ChalktakkoArcallion Digs149119580
Skritt Forager TaketakiArcallion Digs147829729
EliseBonerattler Caverns1359111990
Hungry GrubBonerattler Caverns
Giant GrubBonerattler Caverns
FenBonerattler Caverns
Romancing BanditoBonerattler Caverns1417912059
Romancing SeraphetteBonerattler Caverns1417912059
Seraph Sergeant (merchant)Cloven Hoof Pass
Veteran Modniir HunterCloven Hoof Pass
Seraph Guard (weaponsmith)Cloven Hoof Pass
Seraph Soldier (repairs)Cloven Hoof Pass
Seraph Lieutenant (armorsmith)Cloven Hoof Pass
Seraph Sergeant (trading post)Cloven Hoof Pass
Commander "Bulldog" JansonCloven Hoof Pass1522210042
Champion Modniir BeastmasterCloven Hoof Pass
Veteran Harathi TramplerCloven Hoof Pass
Veteran Southforge LeaderCloven Hoof Pass
Champion Southforge LeaderCloven Hoof Pass
Pack WolfDiremane Woods
Lone WolfDiremane Woods
Hunter FrederickFaun's Gap1444611807
HitkataGreenflin Plateau1467110118
Captain GanesGreenflin Plateau1445610213
Tiny Eagle RaptorGreenflin Plateau
Veteran Muttanjeff MarrowmashGreenflin Plateau
Megin VolkmanGreenflin Plateau
Veteran Modniir OverseerGreenflin Plateau
Veteran Crazed EttinGreenflin Plateau
Xander VolkmanGreenflin Plateau
Samm VolkmanGreenflin Plateau
Lieutenant LinGreenflin Plateau1445610213
Corporal LebeauGreenflin Plateau149559876
Champion Ulssen the AnvilGreenflin Plateau
Aja VolkmanGreenflin Plateau
Supplier AllieGreenflin Plateau1459410226
Lissa VolkmanGreenflin Plateau
Lyle AdrastGreystone Rise1370710318
GalenGreystone Rise1378010243
SallyGreystone Rise1371210335
Corporal JensonGreystone Rise1381010314
King's GuardGreystone Rise
RaelaGreystone Rise1373010328
HeidiGreystone Rise1373710219
Seraph Soldier HankGreystone Rise1371810332
Seraph Archer PeltonGreystone Rise1366410322
Seraph EngineerGreystone Rise
TimothyGreystone Rise1364510271
Bartender BillGreystone Rise1384310277
Seraph CaptainGreystone Rise1378610392
Seraph Archer EdithGreystone Rise1374410192
Lieutenant PickinsGreystone Rise1375610229
Seraph Liaison GregGreystone Rise
Seraph Sergeant DuchenGreystone Rise1368010274
Seraph Engineer BelleGreystone Rise1370610178
Seraph Archer CartwellGreystone Rise1379410373
RufusGreystone Rise
ValerieGreystone Rise1375310288
Supplier MikalGreystone Rise
Seraph Soldier ShariGreystone Rise1383610267
Worker EdwardGreystone Rise1374910216
Innkeeper LindyGreystone Rise1375710202
Rod SodbusterGreystone Rise1366410311
Chief OdupdopGuardian Lake1607912042
BoudipGuardian Lake1610912020
RubblubbGuardian Lake1615312054
Bryn TailorGuardian Lake1531611960
Guard NoopilapGuardian Lake1610912020
PolliduupGuardian Lake1616212086
Guard SlollilopupGuardian Lake1613012070
Shining Blade BenkHidden Ourobon1656710342
Champion Kol SkullsmasherHidden Ourobon
Shining Blade KimberHidden Ourobon1641110727
Little OozeHidden Ourobon
Forward Scout GretaHigh Timber Claim157959907
Veteran Harathi SharpshooterHigh Timber Claim
Forward Scout LukeHigh Timber Claim1585110274
Modniir BeastmasterModniir Gorge
Veteran Hunter CouncillorModniir Gorge
First Lieutenant SmylesModniir Gorge
Veteran Modniir ShamanModniir Gorge
Modniir UlgothModniir Gorge
Modniir EngineerModniir Gorge
Champion Modniir CommanderModniir Gorge
Captain EdwardsModniir Gorge
Warbeast (hero challenge)Modniir Gorge
ChunkModniir Gorge
Second Lieutenant GeigalModniir Gorge
Ancient WarbeastModniir Gorge
Veteran Berserker CouncillorModniir Gorge
Veteran Modniir BerserkerModniir Gorge
Summoned WindModniir Gorge
Veteran Sage CouncillorModniir Gorge
Veteran Modniir Assault LeaderModniir Gorge
Troubled SeraphNightguard Beach
Guard ReeceNightguard Beach1480512047
Seraph Soldier RamseyNightguard Beach1436312053
Debbie LantysNightguard Beach1474711982
EdwinaNightguard Beach1478312081
SliverNightguard Beach1480612026
ArnoldNightguard Beach1477812029
Commander KeynesNightguard Beach1481111990
Lieutenant SummersNightguard Beach1486512047
Refugee ChildNightguard Beach
Private ThorpeNightguard Beach1483511995
Guard MuldoonNightguard Beach1472611977
Angry CrabNightguard Beach
SawyerNightguard Beach1479311996
DoudoopNightguard Beach1602912102
FennRuins of Holy Demetra
Tenad the FaithfulRuins of Holy Demetra
Grave RobberRuins of Holy Demetra
Explorer KetRuins of Holy Demetra1378311404
Risen SpiritRuins of Holy Demetra
Emissary of DwaynaRuins of Holy Demetra1353411100
Broil CaneShieldbluff Point1564212082
Raquel ArdorShieldbluff Point1605012114
Harathi ArcherShieldbluff Point
Jonathan McKellarShieldbluff Point1603712111
Seraph QuartermasterShieldbluff Point1543711860
Garren WhittShieldbluff Point1602912100
Lilith KingsleyShieldbluff Point1603712111
JacksonShieldbluff Point1602912102
Sergeant RylesShieldbluff Point1548411855
GracieShieldbluff Point1605012114
Jaycee McKellarShieldbluff Point1602912100
CooperShieldbluff Point1599812092
LMNRGY-Tron 2.0Splintered Teeth1477110954
Assistant MarpiSplintered Teeth1479510955
Champion Modniir ChiefSplintered Teeth
GloopSplintered Teeth1492711527
Sergeant GriffinsSplintered Teeth1504211014
Mad Scientist TorkSplintered Teeth1479510955
Veteran Ministry Guard CaptainStoneman's Notch
FtokchakThe Feral Dens
Seraph Soldier JonesThunder Rock1542710977
Champion Modniir OverlordThunder Rock
Centaur TramplerThunder Rock
Centaur LancerThunder Rock
Seraph Soldier JinTrebuchet Bend1505610514
Seraph Captain BlackeyeTrebuchet Bend1505610514
Veteran Harathi WarleaderTrebuchet Bend
MarksmanWildspine Hills
Seraph Soldier ReidWildspine Hills1608411410
Craig SensayWildspine Hills1610011644
Resting MercenaryWildspine Hills
Veteran "Slick" RickiWildspine Hills
Grandpa PritchardWildspine Hills1638111828
Mercenary SergeantWildspine Hills1627711659
Marden EtienWildspine Hills1631011643
Copper (NPC)Wildspine Hills1627511595
TylerWildspine Hills1638111828
Quartermaster LuciusWildspine Hills1621811638
Bandit GhostWildspine Hills
Martje the WatcherWildspine Hills1638111828
Dolyak SpiritWildspine Hills
Old DolyakWildspine Hills
HawkesWildspine Hills1626911587
Smith RhinWildspine Hills1623211702
Private NorthwynWynchona Woods1415611016
GargantulaWynchona Woods
Seraph Soldier GrantWynchona Woods1415410980
Seraph Soldier GeorginaWynchona Woods1405910955
Bandit-trained BroodmotherWynchona Woods
Injured Scout SandraWynchona Woods1416111025
Wounded Private FelixWynchona Woods1417310990
Champion Ezal the QuickWynchona Woods
Seraph Soldier DennaWynchona Woods1414911003
Captain MarshallWynchona Woods
Distraught FisherWynchona Woods
Worried Seraph Soldier JimWynchona Woods1414911003
Traveler RenditWynchona Woods1413911002
Bandit SlaverWynchona Woods

Bloodtide Coast[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Lionguard RunedarArchen Foreland
KukumuruArchen Foreland
Professor MaciverArchen Foreland1603715952
Explorer ShelbaArchen Foreland
Lionguard SprightsnoutArchen Foreland
Veteran Covington's QuartermasterArchen Foreland
PoacherArchen Foreland
Bram DawnrazerArchen Foreland1605716256
Lionscout JerobeArchen Foreland
Explorer DaltonArchen Foreland
Ghostly Pirate BosunArchen Foreland
AnroovArchen Foreland
Explorer VannessArchen Foreland
PoukounahArchen Foreland
Regurgitated Drake FoodArchen Foreland
Alpha DrakeArchen Foreland
Explorer GilliaArchen Foreland
Lionscout TunniraArchen Foreland1663516029
Lionguard AdarrArchen Foreland
Lionscout KealinArchen Foreland
Lionscout AuthenArchen Foreland1664415973
Lionguard ScratchbladeArchen Foreland
FishermanArchen Foreland
Lionscout PilfarArchen Foreland
Scholar ReyjaArchen Foreland
Alan HarrisCaptain's Cut
Agent WilkinsCaptain's Cut
Benjon SummersailCaptain's Cut1613916601
Crusader PatrickChalldar Gorges1668317881
Giant Blood OozeChalldar Gorges
Crimson Great Jungle WurmChalldar Gorges
Legendary Crimson Great Jungle Wurm HeadChalldar Gorges
Elite Jungle WurmChalldar Gorges
Crusader AislingChalldar Gorges1685517793
Veteran Frenzied Scaled DrakeChosen of the Sun
Frenzied FireflyChosen of the Sun
Frenzied Scaled DrakeChosen of the Sun
Chief QuecuanChosen of the Sun
Frenzied Pink MoaChosen of the Sun
Hylek SupplierConvincing the Faithful
Malfunctioning GolemDredgehat Isle
Shipwrecked PirateDredgehat Isle
Crusader VelitesFirth of Revanion1668517666
Crusader AyleedFirth of Revanion
Tactician BabinFirth of Revanion1668517666
Skritt RefugeeFirth of Revanion
Annora OathkeeperFirth of Revanion1671717659
Explorer DrystanFlooded Castavall
Explorer MikiFlooded Castavall
Explorer ElixabethFlooded Castavall
Explorer PlenggFlooded Castavall
Explorer CaiomeFlooded Castavall
Explorer HodderFlooded Castavall
Explorer EgenesFlooded Castavall
Explorer AdriFlooded Castavall
Explorer KarvissFlooded Castavall
Explorer RarvusFlooded Castavall
Historian ValeraGrand Barrier Isle
Explorer AgmaGrand Barrier Isle1552317647
Diseased QuagganGrand Barrier Isle
Crazed Quaggan (Barrier Camp)Grand Barrier Isle
Arcanist SolGrand Barrier Isle1553717714
Lapatl CuintliGrand Barrier Isle1565917621
Priory HealerGrand Barrier Isle
Legendary Cobalt Great Jungle Wurm HeadJelako Cliffrise
Lapatl ChieftainJelako Cliffrise
Explorer MalcolmJelako Cliffrise1554518481
Hylek CannoneerJelako Cliffrise
AgruhplJelako Cliffrise
PochtecatlJelako Cliffrise
Priory Arcanist (repairs)Jelako Cliffrise
VikotlJelako Cliffrise
Explorer LarssonJelako Cliffrise
JonaquiJelako Cliffrise
CuicaniJelako Cliffrise
Veteran Eagle Griffon MatriarchJelako Cliffrise
Cobalt Great Jungle WurmJelako Cliffrise
PuramatooLaughing Gull Island1560417243
Covington CannoneerLaughing Gull Island
Admiral Taidha CovingtonLaughing Gull Island
Covington EngineerLaughing Gull Island
Champion Risen Covington CaptainLaughing Gull Island
Lionguard LindiLaughing Gull Island
Champion Covington PirateLaughing Gull Island
Agent OrraLaughing Gull Island
AleepeepLaughing Gull Island1564117230
Elite Covington PirateLaughing Gull Island
Bill KinseyLaughing Gull Island
DrenikroovahLaughing Gull Island1557917286
Hekja RavensbeakLaughing Gull Island
River Drake Broodmother (hero challenge)Mentecki Pass1749417810
Mutinous PirateMerchantman's Strait
Pirate GatekeeperMerchantman's Strait
Agent JansenMerchantman's Strait
Crafty Corsair LackeyMerchantman's Strait
Fisherman CarterMerchantman's Strait1653417077
Veteran Mutinous PirateMerchantman's Strait
Crafty CorsairMerchantman's Strait
Veteran Crafty CorsairMerchantman's Strait
Veteran Crafty Corsair CaptainMerchantman's Strait
Crusader CaleMole's Head
Crusader KallieMole's Head
Auga ShiverstepMole's Head
Blood OozeMole's Head
First Mate BlackwitMoriarity's Hold
Jim MonagleMoriarity's Hold
Privateer Pack BullMoriarity's Hold
Jim LadMoriarity's Hold
Elmo FinniganMoriarity's Hold
Milton MoriarityMoriarity's Hold
Sam SimmonsMoriarity's Hold
Agent CottsMoriarity's Hold1754716644
Penzan PrivateerMoriarity's Hold
Captain PenzanMoriarity's Hold
Two-Eye IgnatlMournful Depths1574118629
AlandionMournful Depths1577118439
Explorer JessiMournful Depths
Veteran Bloody Buccaneer CaptainPortage Hills
Merchant (Armorsmith)Portage Hills
Merchant (Weaponsmith)Portage Hills
Prospector WrenPortage Hills
Lionguard AlainaPortage Hills
Sheriff FiercefangPortage Hills
Merchant (Merchant)Portage Hills
Privateer CannoneerRemanda Saltmarsh
Skip LarsonRemanda Saltmarsh
Rampaging Jungle TrollRisewild Hills
HuitzilinRisewild Hills
ChimalmaRisewild Hills
TlacaxuatlRisewild Hills
Explorer SmattiRisewild Hills
Agni IroncrusherRisewild Hills
Martje LafsisdottirRisewild Hills
Careena WarmwatersSanguine Bay1627917635
Braze LonetrackerSanguine Bay1553617715
Varonos PorookSanguine Bay1599917928
Scholar SharpslashSanguine Bay1612517688
Seamarshal BennuSorrowful Sound
WuaruakooSorrowful Sound
Runaway CrabSorrowful Sound
Champion Deep Sea SharkSorrowful Sound
Domesticated CrabSorrowful Sound
LookoutSorrowful Sound
Vincent LagrienSorrowful Sound1594616075
GrugrugooSorrowful Sound
SoumurrasouSorrowful Sound
TonjjaStormbluff Isle
BartStormbluff Isle
Agent XinnStormbluff Isle1674916462
Jerome TethersStormbluff Isle
Sheriff AlyonnaStormbluff Isle
Deputy CrackshotStormbluff Isle1631716528
Creator ZeeStormbluff Isle1611416572
Deputy StroffnirStormbluff Isle
PleemStormbluff Isle
Lionguard SharpshotStormbluff Isle
Corwin SweenyStormbluff Isle
Lionguard SoolaStormbluff Isle
Kenton CastleStormbluff Isle
Valan StormspiritStormbluff Isle
Neera LollyStormbluff Isle
ChimmyStormbluff Isle
Edrick FlinStormbluff Isle
Bloody BuccaneerVindar's Lagoon
Bloody Buccaneer CannoneerVindar's Lagoon
Bloody Buccaneer KidnapperVindar's Lagoon
Agent MorderVindar's Lagoon1717116543
Arcanist CarewWhisperwill Bogs1745018334
Risen CommanderWhisperwill Bogs
Explorer NyxxWhisperwill Bogs1745018334
Oasis FrogWhisperwill Bogs
Amber Great Jungle WurmWhisperwill Bogs
Scholar RiaganWhisperwill Bogs1745018334
Oasis EagleWhisperwill Bogs
Balsi BearclawWhisperwill Bogs
CesseiliaWhisperwill Bogs1740418835
Oasis SparkflyWhisperwill Bogs
Legendary Amber Great Jungle Wurm HeadWhisperwill Bogs
DonalaWhisperwill Bogs
Elite Great Jungle WurmWhisperwill Bogs
Oasis ResearcherWhisperwill Bogs

Southsun Cove[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Lionguard Demolitionist VarrvBakestone Cavern
Ancient KarkaBakestone Cavern
ClarkeCaptain's Retreat
Champion Karka Hive DefenderCaptain's Retreat
AngrimCaptain's Retreat
VelaireCaptain's Retreat
BrunhildeCaptain's Retreat
Lionscout VinaCaptain's Retreat
Advisor ZakkDappled Shores
Sand WurmDappled Shores
Veteran Sand WurmDappled Shores
HOO-4Dappled Shores
Advisor GlommDappled Shores
Champion Crazed Reef RiderDriftglass Springs
GukumatzDriftglass Springs
Crazed Reef RiderDriftglass Springs
Elite Crazed Reef RiderDriftglass Springs
Veteran Crazed Reef RiderDriftglass Springs
OwainOwain's Refuge
Consortium GolemOwain's Refuge
Consortium GolemiteOwain's Refuge
Consortium TroubleshooterPearl Islet
Consortium Arms DealerPearl Islet
Consortium FacilitatorPearl Islet
Consortium Beverage Vendor (Pearl Islet)Pearl Islet
CSF-APearl Islet
Irate TouristPearl Islet
Subdirector NollPearl Islet
Consortium Hospitality SpecialistPearl Islet
Consortium AgentPearl Islet
Marcela OakaxePearl Islet
Advisor LorcanPearl Islet
Advisor OkkPearl Islet
Consortium Refreshment VendorPearl Islet
Lionguard AngusSawtooth Bay
Champion Reef SharkSawtooth Bay
Researcher Triuna DarktideScoured Plains
Weapons EngineerScoured Plains
Inspector Ellen Kiel (hologram)Scoured Plains
Lionscout TynuliScoured Plains
Lionguard ValttScoured Plains
Researcher LevviScoured Plains
Lionguard MoirinSouthsun Shoals
Crazed Reef DrakeSouthsun Shoals
Crazed Young KarkaSouthsun Shoals
Consortium BankerSouthsun Shoals
Veteran Crazed Reef DrakeSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard JunniSouthsun Shoals
Veteran Crazed SkelkSouthsun Shoals
FrallooSouthsun Shoals
Deputy FoedauntSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard VogelSouthsun Shoals
Champion Crazed SkelkSouthsun Shoals
Consortium TraderSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard CerienSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard InkaSouthsun Shoals
Elite Crazed SkelkSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard LiellaSouthsun Shoals
Champion Crazed Young KarkaSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard GrimspannerSouthsun Shoals
Champion Crazed Reef DrakeSouthsun Shoals
Consortium Beverage VendorSouthsun Shoals
Crazed SkelkSouthsun Shoals
Veteran Crazed Young KarkaSouthsun Shoals
Lionguard OddvarSouthsun Shoals
Elite Crazed Reef DrakeSouthsun Shoals
Champion Reef RiderSouthsun Strait