Guild Wars 2 Wiki:Projects/NPC Coordinates/Shiverpeaks

From Guild Wars 2 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

Hoelbrak[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
BannBear Lodge2146113865
Kalla UlfsdottyrBear Lodge2144013824
GerridBear Lodge2146713929
Dagar FriessonBear Lodge2139113828
UlstaBear Lodge2142413833
Eran KryfjordBear Lodge2134713945
BygBear Lodge2149213917
Shaman UrselBear Lodge2146513863
Friesson's AssistantBear Lodge2139313825
SkamkilBear Lodge2149913850
Alarrin of the FrostBear Lodge2138813880
SteingrimBiergarten2018713855
GizorBiergarten2017013762
Vyrnn TwobearBiergarten2024213808
GudrinBiergarten2026713821
MatildaBiergarten2026413803
Brewer (Keg Brawl)Biergarten2010513800
HelbiornEastern Watchpost2142014491
BronEastern Watchpost2139014467
RunnerEastern Watchpost
KudlinFrost Basin2150114660
ValgirdFrost Basin2153214720
AsgerdFrost Basin2165514614
Old FiachFrost Basin2153114834
HolgiFrost Basin2150914842
KaldarFrost Basin2166214639
Agneta ModygFrost Basin
UkturFrost Basin2147914652
ErvindFrost Basin2145614734
Torn the AvalancheFrost Basin2156514775
SigvuldFrost Basin2164714647
The Fightin' CommanderHall of Legends
SeirianHall of Legends2144014270
DarnaHall of Legends2146514142
Logan's LoverHall of Legends
Ernst VollijnHall of Legends2153014292
EstalHall of Legends2144714129
Tipping the SkalesHall of Legends
Villem FrankeHall of Legends2141314169
Nora CedarhelmHall of Legends2141314169
Meep the SecondHall of Legends
ByrholtHall of Legends2141314169
GamalHall of Legends2153014292
Reveler (Bodmodr Svartkelson)Hall of Legends
Mystic ForgeryHall of Legends
VherathaHall of Legends2148014155
Master Strategist ValdeHall of Legends2140514128
OttarHero's Compass2153014292
GunnhildaHero's Compass2153014292
JonakrHunter's Hearth
EmmiHunter's Hearth
Apprentice ValdaHunter's Hearth
AtliHunter's Hearth
GuthrudHunter's Hearth
OlrunHunter's Hearth
Adnul IrongutHunter's Hearth
HerdisHunter's Hearth
Raven Shaman HeinzeHunter's Hearth
Gardener StyrssonHunter's Hearth
HalldoraHunter's Hearth
HorudaHunter's Hearth
Minotaur SpiritHunter's Hearth
Armund the WhiteInto the Mists
DuncanLake Mourn
AnjaLake Mourn
FalinLake Mourn2153014292
HelgaLake Mourn2153014292
RenniLake Mourn2153014292
Kol the ValiantMight and Main
Mist Warrior DravirkMight and Main
Dragon Bash Merchant (Candy)Might and Main
SludiMight and Main
VannMight and Main
Idunn SandetMight and Main
Hemlig HjordsdottirMight and Main
Thyrie BylundMight and Main2099014173
Monika VingeMight and Main
Dragon Bash Merchant (Weekly)Might and Main2116214122
Tyr HaldorssonMight and Main
HarorMight and Main
Mist Warrior HurstagMight and Main
Holo Knut WhitebearMight and Main
Runa HjordsdottirMight and Main
Leif OesklynMight and Main
SyftunMight and Main
Valryn JonsdottirMight and Main
Dragon Bash Merchant (Prizes)Might and Main
UrthMight and Main
Pit FighterMight and Main
Fiana NakkeMight and Main
Mist Warrior HjallaMight and Main
AuwurghMight and Main
Heldahr WollijnMight and Main
Dragon Bash Merchant (Potions)Might and Main2105714204
Aga TeslowMight and Main
Ayslin HovdeMight and Main
Mist Warrior QiggaMight and Main
Sjorn MorheimMight and Main
SkuldMight and Main
EvelinaMight and Main
Kyril StansturmMight and Main
BrudMight and Main
Astyr EyrbirgenMight and Main
HrodunMourn's Tears
GraffPeeta's Gate
NidbjorgRaven Lodge
Sigrid KennariRaven Lodge21132.613690.9
FinnRaven Lodge
Liliana BlackRaven Lodge
Moda the QuickRaven Lodge
Dievi WitmerkRaven Lodge
Maerny ModigRaven Lodge
Astig the WiseRaven Lodge
GudiRaven Lodge
Marit TonleigRaven Lodge
Ulyn WingeRaven Lodge
Megyn VardfoetirRaven Lodge
Raven ShamanRaven Lodge
Roldar HalvveiRaven Lodge
Karijn ElsdottyrRaven Lodge
Ohen MattssonRaven Lodge21078.713565.8
Mattul KrighesetRaven Lodge
BirgalfRaven Lodge20956.513612.5
ArtistRaven Lodge
AledaRaven Lodge
Erik OevermarRaven Lodge
Boe KodigssonRaven Lodge
Alaric TorganRaven Lodge
IsvarShelter Rock
RassShelter Rock
Rusa JonidottirShelter Rock
GrimaShelter Rock
Einar BlackforgeShelter Rock21597.413483.5
ThrainShelter Rock
Ana FeldarkenShelter Rock
SkartiShelter Rock
Kodran PalvorShelter Rock
IngridShelter Rock
SigfastShelter Rock
BevaShelter Rock
ThurhallaShelter Rock
Ingun GrimsdottirShelter Rock
IllaShelter Rock
Blesi GildenhartShelter Rock
Svetta KlisterfjellSnow Leopard Lodge
LindSnow Leopard Lodge
BatarSnow Leopard Lodge
OginnSnow Leopard Lodge
SvalaSnow Leopard Lodge
ValharanthaSnow Leopard Lodge
Kirria HeiglundSnow Leopard Lodge
Nika MorkvistSnow Leopard Lodge
Mordin PreykillerSnow Leopard Lodge
TrapperSnow Leopard Lodge20567.714060.7
Wovil the FrostpawSnow Leopard Lodge
Vaxela of the Leopard's WalkSnow Leopard Lodge
Keil HallingerSnow Leopard Lodge
Iogaer SyllvangSnow Leopard Lodge
KjaltSouthern Watchpost
BersiSouthern Watchpost
SolvigSouthern Watchpost
GislaThe Great Lodge
DelaThe Great Lodge
Elder UlfThe Great Lodge
RaghildThe Great Lodge
Maeva (merchant)The Great Lodge
EyjulfThe Great Lodge
Elder Shaman AukjeThe Great Lodge
Valla HolmgardThe Great Lodge
ValdsamThe Great Lodge
SkenThe Great Lodge
Matias JernmusThe Great Lodge
Thrulnn the LostThe Great Lodge
Cordin DanfjurThe Great Lodge
Marten BollingerThe Great Lodge
DyrfinnaThe Great Lodge
DottaThe Great Lodge
HalldisThe Great Lodge
Vask the BrazenThe Great Lodge
StareylfThe Great Lodge
IngarThe Great Lodge
Henja DanfjurThe Great Lodge
Egar SvagenThe Great Lodge
Samuel CuttlerTrade Commons
JurdenTrade Commons
ReimarTrade Commons
HoldaTrade Commons
Kolof VartssonTrade Commons
JensTrade Commons2081714242
OndurTrade Commons
Elisabet KardijnTrade Commons
Lady Sarah MardukeTrade Commons
BelaTrade Commons
SkorvhanTrade Commons
StefanTrade Commons
Pinata Bashing (NPC)Trade Commons
Reimar (master tailor)Trade Commons
RakhelTrade Commons
Crusader ThurkillTrade Commons
Katlin VerndjesTrade Commons
OskTrade Commons
MikhalTrade Commons
Baldur KjerstrumTrade Commons
GeraTrade Commons
Brewer AlasynTrade Commons
VeronikaTrade Commons
KyreeTrade Commons
IskaTrade Commons
AymTrade Commons
Kristyna SohnstagTrade Commons
Lars OrjjanTrade Commons
JaraTrade Commons
SkyaTrade Commons
UlynTrade Commons
RandverTrade Commons
Annika WitterfelTrade Commons
KalfTrade Commons
TallaTrade Commons
Sonja DenrotaTrade Commons
Andil MjeldeTrade Commons
Maewin TamhedtTrade Commons
KattrynTrade Commons
Drunk (NPC)Trade Commons
HallinTrade Commons
IngegardTrade Commons
Talon BladedancerTrade Commons
VeleifTrade Commons
HrolfTrade Commons
Brewer OlinTrade Commons
FjotliTrade Commons
Scholar ProttTrade Commons
GudridTrade Commons
Rynald TarminoTrade Commons
OssyrTrade Commons
Kjell the ArtisanTrade Commons
Varin MagnessonTrade Commons
Raptor RentalTrade Commons
BryndoraTrade Commons
KallinTrade Commons
HrutVeins of the Dragon
EilifVeins of the Dragon
TarkadVeins of the Dragon
Nikolas HaraldssonVeins of the Dragon
FastviWolf Lodge
Fastulf JotharssonWolf Lodge
Holda (Wolf Lodge)Wolf Lodge
AesbjornWolf Lodge
Gardener (norn)Wolf Lodge
Lizbet FleisterWolf Lodge
YngvaldWolf Lodge
... further results

Wayfarer Foothills[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Dredge CubnapperBorealis Forest
DromundBorealis Forest2266914971
Apprentice GesaBorealis Forest
Shaman SigarrBorealis Forest2229515104
Helf Stonebrow (Wayfarer Foothills)Borealis Forest2263514893
Svanir TrapperBorealis Forest
Stampeding Minotaur BullBorealis Forest
Brewer DaggulfBorealis Forest
Tasty FishBorealis Forest
Shaman VeljaBorealis Forest2231615125
Son of Svanir TrapperBorealis Forest
Raven AcolyteBorealis Forest
Genora SilentstalkerBorealis Forest2231815130
Lodgekeeper RekkinBorealis Forest
Stampeding MinotaurBorealis Forest
HildaBorealis Forest2263615030
Stampeding Minotaur CalfBorealis Forest
GlaedaBreakneck Pass2225314280
BjarniBreakneck Pass2244214023
NairneBreakneck Pass
Caravan CaptainBreakneck Pass
Lonely Sacred Wolf PupCragstead
CraviaCragstead
HasloCragstead
Brynhildr the Mother BearCragstead
Cragstead GuardCragstead
BironCragstead
Herder JengirssonCragstead
Skaald MuninCragstead
Beer MerchantCragstead
OrnanCragstead
Beer Steward ArdolnCragstead
Food MerchantCragstead
HiralynCragstead
Herder AvirrasCragstead
Refugee (Flame and Frost)Cragstead
Sacred Wolf PupCragstead
Yngvi RugnarCragstead
Owl ShamanCragstead
Blane the InsaneDarkriven Bluffs2340213748
LuntDoldenvan Passage2303114425
HuygDolyak Pass
Lodge Keeper KevachDolyak Pass2310212289
Lionguard HafDolyak Pass2285712304
Maxtar RapidstepDolyak Pass2328711982
Skaald StjarnaDolyak Pass
KipuDolyak Pass
Passed Out WarriorDolyak Pass
RolfeDolyak Pass
HodirDolyak Pass
Chef AldisDolyak Pass
Lionscout AlliDolyak Pass2292311744
Veteran Svanir Guard LeaderFrusenfell Creek
Svanir ShamanFrusenfell Creek
VendrakeFrusenfell Creek
EttaFrusenfell Creek
RaniFrusenfell Creek
Champion Svanir Shaman ChiefFrusenfell Creek
Svanir GuardFrusenfell Creek
Enraged Winged HorrorGrawlenfjord
Sleeping JotunGrawlenfjord
AdisGrawlenfjord
Grawl FarmerGrawlenfjord
SkyddaGrawlenfjord2313114861
UlfredGrawlenfjord
Shaman FreygunnGrawlenfjord2303614743
Grub FarmerGrawlenfjord
Skaald FearinGrawlenfjord2322114935
NaddoddurGrawlenfjord
TresseHalvaunt Snowfield
Lionguard Scout LillisHalvaunt Snowfield
ThangusHalvaunt Snowfield
Lionguard AmarylHalvaunt Snowfield
ErikaHalvaunt Snowfield
Veteran Sons of Svanir ZealotHalvaunt Snowfield
Ginna StoneskaaldHalvaunt Snowfield
Crossroads GuardHalvaunt Snowfield
Surveyor FalkiHalvaunt Snowfield2224312965
Deputy GlaegiHalvaunt Snowfield
UrenHalvaunt Snowfield
Blacksmith AinaHalvaunt Snowfield
Sheriff AstaHalvaunt Snowfield2247212313
GeileisHalvaunt Snowfield
GielHalvaunt Snowfield
AlmarrHalvaunt Snowfield
HemmaHalvaunt Snowfield
Lodgemaster EdenvarHalvaunt Snowfield
HaldisHalvaunt Snowfield
AgataHalvaunt Snowfield
GautarrHalvaunt Snowfield
Rutger the ProudHalvaunt Snowfield
Bunny AcolyteHangrammr Climb
Hungry RabbitHangrammr Climb
IgmarHangrammr Climb
Icebrood MinionHunter's Lake
ArneHunter's Lake
EmmeHunter's Lake
Veteran Elder Icebrood TrollHunter's Lake
ModirHunter's Lake
KalleHunter's Lake
LoriHunter's Lake
Krennak the ShortHunter's Lake
LempiHunter's Lake2308212650
Scholar BrogunHunter's Lake
BodirHunter's Lake
Tor the TallHunter's Lake2299912649
Joel (norn)Hunter's Lake
VoldenHunter's Lake
Crag WilcrucksIcevine Dale
ShastarIcevine Dale
Ward of NaddoddurKresdor Kenning
Bear Shaman MargaKresdor Kenning2341214963
Veteran Dredge ExterminatorMoleberia
Dredge ExterminatorMoleberia
Commissar SzegedMolensk
Anja InntillMolensk
Dredge Security OfficerMolensk
Aksel OldrikkerMolensk
Leidulv GroatMolensk
Beer CartOne Good Drink Deserves Another
Dredge Repair CrewOutcast's Cleft
Spirit of WolfOutcast's Cleft
Svanir Dragon ShamanOutcast's Cleft
Shaman GamliOutcast's Cleft2270815379
DaavOutcast's Cleft2271615543
Grimarr MolesmasherOutcast's Cleft
Grawl ThiefOutcast's Cleft
Logi FisherssonOutcast's Cleft2291015249
Shaman VigmarrOutcast's Cleft2274715382
Svanir ElderOutcast's Cleft
Captain StraznyRaven's Revered
Svanir HuntmasterShape of the Spirit
OskaSnowlord's Gate2252814678
NeedaSnowlord's Gate
Bjain IronhelmSnowlord's Gate
Shaman SigrythaSnowlord's Gate2267514661
Uron PassblockerSnowlord's Gate2223414398
AgnarrSnowlord's Gate2242714706
Lempi (The Great Hunt)Snowlord's Gate
OdgrimSnowlord's Gate2236514659
MicaSnowlord's Gate2226714481
StrothmirSnowlord's Gate
Beastmaster YoukehSnowlord's Gate
VilleSnowlord's Gate2246614643
Shaman FreygirrSnowlord's Gate
Habel IcebreakerSnowlord's Gate2242214671
Andar WestwardSnowlord's Gate2226914469
Fierce BunnySnowlord's Gate
BegliSnowlord's Gate
Hunter HaukSnowlord's Gate
HrugarSnowlord's Gate2247014638
Bjord CrewSvanir's Dome
Veteran FrostblastSvanir's Dome
Champion Svanir MarauderSvanir's Dome
Veteran Bjord FrossensonSvanir's Dome
HennaTaigan Groves
GarethTaigan Groves
JeskaTaigan Groves
Carman FawntrackerTaigan Groves2295413805
Veteran LongshanksTaigan Groves
AdalstennTaigan Groves
MabilTaigan Groves2272213892
KathallTaigan Groves
SignyTaigan Groves
JafriTaigan Groves
Grawl Ice GodThe Grekvelnn Burrows
Tiny Ice ElementalThe Grekvelnn Burrows
Corrupted WolfmasterThe Icesteppes
EvarraThe Icesteppes
KakifeinThe Icesteppes
LivThe Icesteppes
PenduThe Icesteppes
VellaThe Icesteppes
HagnaThe Icesteppes
Glaeda (Lionguard)The Icesteppes
DordragThe Icesteppes
ArriskeThe Icesteppes
TruggThe Icesteppes
KarstiThe Icesteppes
RaketaThe Icesteppes
JokullThe Icesteppes
Sheriff PadraThe Icesteppes2275113295
Alfrad BrewersonThe Icesteppes
RuvargThe Icesteppes
GrokorThe Icesteppes
Albin ChroniclerThe Icesteppes2248913233
Burrisson the BlueThe Shadowhorns2201113344
Laki the LonelyThe Shadowhorns
Hot Springs VisitorThe Shadowhorns
AgmundThe Shadowhorns
Saldis RazortongueThe Shadowhorns
Klaufi the FrugalWild Spirits

Snowden Drifts[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Veteran Polar BearAngvar's Trove
Champion Ice ImpAngvar's Trove
Legendary Drake GuardianAngvar's Trove
Drake Guardian HatchlingAngvar's Trove
Veteran Murderous Ice ImpDarkhoof Heights
Vilnia ShadowsongDarkhoof Heights
NoxiaDarkhoof Heights
Champion Modniir LeaderDarkhoof Heights
Champion Snow Troll LeaderDarkhoof Heights
Gryna the TenaciousDarkhoof Heights
Followed by NightDragon's Rising
Wise KeeperDragon's Rising
Drowning MoonDragon's Rising
Morning RoarDragon's Rising
Sleeping BoarDragon's Rising
Fine Fur RabbitDragon's Rising
Screeching OwlDragon's Rising
Lionguard AudaDragon's Rising2039611727
Watchful MoonDragon's Rising
Stinging WindDragon's Rising2077111348
Black Sail on the HorizonDragon's Rising
Lionguard BliktiHrothgar's Pass
Judging QuagganHrothgar's Pass
Conrad the SlyHrothgar's Pass
Lionguard StraulfHrothgar's Pass
OrmhildeHrothgar's Pass
MunghalHrothgar's Pass
Vald the DealerHrothgar's Pass
Engineer LarainHrothgar's Pass
Alexander FennodHrothgar's Pass
DreyaHrothgar's Pass
Agent ValaHrothgar's Pass
Lionguard MarisHrothgar's Pass
EdelHrothgar's Pass
Annerly KeeneyeHrothgar's Pass1936012239
Gestre HowleHrothgar's Pass
Snowdrift GuideHrothgar's Pass
RamsyHrothgar's Pass
Rowloona the TraderHrothgar's Pass
Bagred the HunterHrothgar's Pass1903612585
GnasherHrothgar's Pass
HilgraHrothgar's Pass
Lionguard LeadsnoutHrothgar's Pass
GrackellHunter's Pitfalls
DitaHunter's Pitfalls
Tracker Elina GalechaserHunter's Pitfalls
Wounded MoaHunter's Pitfalls
JorgHunter's Pitfalls
Veteran Beak of DarknessHunter's Pitfalls
ThorganHunter's Pitfalls
Lionguard ThornberryHunter's Pitfalls
Trader SidneyHunter's Pitfalls
SeladaHunter's Pitfalls
Lionguard BlinxHunter's Pitfalls
Trader JedHunter's Pitfalls
Elder SuviHunter's Pitfalls2161811718
Trader JanHunter's Pitfalls
Lionguard FlorijnHunter's Pitfalls
Holfi DriftslayerIsenfall Gullies
Hauk BjornssonIsenfall Gullies
BullyIsenfall Gullies
Explorer BinkIsenfall Gullies1834511921
Sylfa HamardotrIsenfall Gullies
MogIsenfall Gullies
Corvin the SkaaldIsenfall Lake1892211446
JimdenIsenfall Lake18939.511395.3
SwooshaaIsenfall Lake
KristunIsenfall Lake
Travelling MerchantIsenfall Lake
Varonos MarloogaIsenfall Lake
DurgarIsenfall Lake
SuzooIsenfall Lake
BolroubIsenfall Lake
Erli RavenfeatherIsenfall Lake
GulsaIsenfall Lake
Seraph Soldier EllenIsenfall Lake
Lorn the GreatIsenfall Lake
Lieutenant MeadeIsenfall Lake1886011801
VastraIsenfall Lake
WarthlopIsenfall Lake
Undercover Agent TulfarJormabakke Stead1867312125
EmmaJotun's Vista
Looter (NPC)King Jalis's Refuge
Veteran Relic HunterKing Jalis's Refuge
Scholar GinaKing Jalis's Refuge
Excavator ST-2BKing Jalis's Refuge
Explorer GreynedeKing Jalis's Refuge
Explorer VibiusKing Jalis's Refuge
Brewmaster FraehildaLornar's Gate
NiekLornar's Gate
VistergoffLornar's Gate
LemlemLornar's Gate
HorleLornar's Gate
Chef MestergruffLornar's Gate
Consortium Representative BjorniLornar's Gate
NeiskaLornar's Gate
Veteran Arctodus DenmotherLornar's Gate
Zhanel DrasiksdottirLornar's Gate
Guthvarr the BackfistLornar's Gate
Shengra the StalkerLornar's Gate1876913018
Naughty EnkimbeLornar's Gate
Rugga the GruffLornar's Gate
Leika the CrafterLornar's Gate1862812982
Veteran Dredge TunnelerMolengrad
KrysaliOros Spurs
Hunter GlynisOros Spurs1945611858
PoppyOros Spurs
Hunter MazOros Spurs
JeekOros Spurs
AilionoraOros Spurs
Hunter BollaOros Spurs
Wounded Seraph (Snowden Drifts)Ossencrest Climb
Priory DefenderOssencrest Climb
Archivist LukkaOssencrest Climb
Seraph Archer PepperOssencrest Climb
Razorwing's BroodOssencrest Climb
Seraph Archer BrianOssencrest Climb1799612129
Scholar ElyseOssencrest Climb
RazorwingOssencrest Climb
Explorer SylliaOssencrest Climb
Explorer ManegruffOssencrest Climb
Rancher LindaOssencrest Climb
Scholar HaevrisOssencrest Climb
Seraph Commander JoyOssencrest Climb
Historian UrroOssencrest Climb
FionnaOssencrest Climb
Priory Explorer TeelaOssencrest Climb
Rancher ZachOssencrest Climb
Maddened StagOwl's Abattoir
Devotee of OwlOwl's Abattoir2153213122
Wounded StagOwl's Abattoir
Ghostly OwlOwl's Abattoir
Owl Shaman UlgadisOwl's Abattoir21305.713105.7
Sacred OwlOwl's Abattoir
LahriOwl's Abattoir2129313113
Owl SpiritOwl's Abattoir
Veteran Beast of JormagOwl's Abattoir
Lasting JourneyReaver's Dale2116912739
Veteran Polar Bear Den MotherReaver's Dale
Horas the TravelerSkradden Slopes
Veteran Custodian WollamSkradden Slopes
ThromirSkradden Slopes
BolerioSkradden Slopes
BrehildaSkradden Slopes
Lodge GuardSkradden Slopes
GleffSkradden Slopes
Dredge TunnelerSkradden Slopes
Farthest ShoreSong of Final Exile
Still WatersSong of Final Exile
Ice RakingSong of Final Exile
Fleeting SerenitySong of Final Exile
Bleeding IceSong of Final Exile
Silent SnowfallSong of Final Exile
Stubborn ShellSong of Final Exile
Gentle MendingSong of Final Exile
Claw Honor GuardSong of Final Exile
Winter ThawSong of Final Exile
Gossiping HunterSong of Final Exile
Keeper of WordsSong of Final Exile
The Voice of KodaSong of Final Exile
Discourager of HesitancySong of Final Exile
Grakill OsstersonThe Frozen Sweeps
Lysander the YoungerThe Frozen Sweeps
Grakora OssterdottirThe Frozen Sweeps
SoetinThe Loneholme Range
AinaThe Loneholme Range
Watchman KordThe Loneholme Range
Veteran HrodvitrThe Loneholme Range
Watchman BairdThe Loneholme Range
Jorund SoderhemThe Loneholme Range
Meinolf NjordsonThe Loneholme Range2015611408
Stonecrafter HelenaThe Loneholme Range
Veteran Icebrood DenmotherThe Loneholme Range
ShelbyThe Loneholme Range
Brina the TannerThe Loneholme Range
TarnThe Loneholme Range
RetaThe Loneholme Range
Lionguard MaurenTromigar Valley
Mercenary CaptainTromigar Valley
Lionguard RickTromigar Valley
Lionguard NadelTromigar Valley2071512306
BagorkkTromigar Valley
Mercenary SoldierTromigar Valley
Lionguard AsgilTromigar Valley2096011749
Lionguard SharphornTromigar Valley
Lionguard HaralTromigar Valley2132611983
BromajTromigar Valley
PricipeTromigar Valley
Lionguard AntonTromigar Valley2094512184
Lionguard SmeerTromigar Valley
Bulsa the ElderTromigar Valley2058912119
Seraya SoftpawTromigar Valley
Lionguard AssessorTromigar Valley
Skaald OfeigTromigar Valley2077112354
Lionguard BraxisTromigar Valley
Avid GrelkinTromigar Valley
Hunter GronachTromigar Valley
Reanna the HunterTromigar Valley
Lionguard Sergeant BlackTromigar Valley
LarsirTromigar Valley
Lionguard JayxTromigar Valley
Clever DunneTromigar Valley
SweetbreadValslake
KerlappValslake
LaroooValslake
Guard LugungValslake1995412969
Vicious Arctic JellyfishValslake
LulooValslake
ToowalValslake
SlashinkValslake
Dredge TinkererValslake
Leshweeen the TraineeValslake
BleepdoopValslake
Northern Refugee (merchant)Valslake
Irritable VillagerValslake
NautilaValslake
Varonos MergelpValslake
Stinging JellyfishValslake
Anxious VillagerValslake
Gliggon the TraineeValslake
PloosiValslake
Artie the JewelerValslake
Veteran Great SkelkValslake
Svanir ConvertVillmark Foothills
Disillusioned HunterVillmark Foothills
Brilliant DawnVitpeln Hills2011812241
Salli LonesteadVitpeln Hills
Bjalfi LonesteadVitpeln Hills
TahnvasVitpeln Hills19989.812288.5

Lornar's Pass[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Veteran Great Ice WurmBouldermouth Vale
Herder LyotBouldermouth Vale1808915477
Emissary VorppBouldermouth Vale
FrostmawBouldermouth Vale
Priory Magister VallenBouldermouth Vale
Stumm's Messenger CrowDemon's Maw
Researcher BrammDemon's Maw1846817816
Modified Power SuitDemon's Maw
OrsonDemon's Maw1841317778
Veteran Giant EttinDemon's Maw
VenpaDemon's Maw1840517774
Stumm Brand Power SuitDemon's Maw
Venpa's Ettin Crusher SuitDemon's Maw
TovaDemon's Maw1847517818
Explorer EdwynDurmand Priory (location)
Asura Gate GuardDurmand Priory (location)
Arcanist TimbleDurmand Priory (location)
Explorer HollyDurmand Priory (location)
Priory NoviceDurmand Priory (location)
AlfvaldDurmand Priory (location)
Mordrem Researcher (NPC)Durmand Priory (location)
Chef RobertusDurmand Priory (location)
Historian AngelinaDurmand Priory (location)
Scholar TrueclawDurmand Priory (location)
Historian TribbDurmand Priory (location)
Arcanist BraccaeDurmand Priory (location)
Scholar StinnDurmand Priory (location)
Scholar CaterinDurmand Priory (location)
Innkeeper KlementFalse Lake
Lackey DeetaFalse Lake
Crewmaster DreggsFalse Lake
Captain JetsamFalse Lake
QueldipFalse Lake1825516793
PolinqueFalse Lake
Crewmaster PlagueshotFalse Lake
Pirate VintnerFalse Lake
DuiddaFalse Lake1804317343
Varonos SloshopFalse Lake1832616836
Crewmaster DrothanFalse Lake
Peg Leg (NPC)False Lake1835216809
Pirate BlasiFalse Lake
SparrowFalse Lake
VahlindriaFalse Lake1817016857
SuwashFalse Lake
MunlooFalse Lake
Jetsam PirateFalse Lake
IngaborgeFalse Lake1828616802
DoodaarFalse Lake
Crewmaster ChaterlayFalse Lake
Fabri the SuspiciousFalse Lake1840517254
Explorer LissahFalse River Valley
Explorer GeargrindFalse River Valley
Veteran Molten Fire ShamanFalse River Valley
Magister JexxFalse River Valley
Arcanist MoonrazorFalse River Valley
Arcanist AlyFalse River Valley
Explorer MahonFrostgate Falls
Scholar RincewordFrostgate Falls1922914437
Ancient CreatureFrostgate Falls
Arcanist DremusFrostgate Falls
Scholar PentaFrostgate Falls
Adventurer ThradaGriffonrook Run
Magister GhorgonHighfirn Passage
Summoned ImpHighfirn Passage
Explorer ErkabdHighfirn Passage
Researcher SukiHighfirn Passage1841916009
Explorer GillardHighfirn Passage
Scholar VammHighfirn Passage
Arcanist FriedmundHighfirn Passage
Scholar DoutzenHighfirn Passage1826016061
Arcanist MadeliaHighfirn Passage
Researcher StikkHighfirn Passage1837415809
Brimstone ImpHighfirn Passage
Korritkir the ChuckerIcedevil's Needle
Miner VorisIcedevil's Needle
Injured MinerIcedevil's Needle
SmashyIcedevil's Needle
Miner KelggIcedevil's Needle1825713744
SkilletIcedevil's Needle1821913383
Miner AnnaliIcedevil's Needle
Miner BrenneIcedevil's Needle
Miner IrkkIcedevil's Needle
YananIcedevil's Needle
BindaIcedevil's Needle
Veteran Jotun ChieftainJotun's Shoulders
Explorer DrokkLake of Lamentation
Steam OverseerLake of Lamentation
Explorer DeargLake of Lamentation
Steam HulkLake of Lamentation
Scholar Garrius DarkpawLake of Lamentation1916415309
Historian LianneLake of Lamentation
Steam BrainLake of Lamentation
Agent KaukiriLake of Lamentation1930815218
Veteran Steam FabricatorLake of Lamentation
Steam ChampionLake of Lamentation
SteamriderLake of Lamentation
Steam FabricatorLake of Lamentation
Veteran Steam HulkLake of Lamentation
Explorer KugaldLake of Lamentation
Steam GuardsLake of Lamentation
Analyst LojjLake of Lamentation
Hunter VihtoraLost Delver's Ridge1830517437
Guild InitiateLost Delver's Ridge
Agent LaetitiaLost Delver's Ridge
BludowLost Delver's Ridge1868216800
Creator SurriLost Delver's Ridge
Researcher YulmLost Delver's Ridge
Agent GarvanLost Delver's Ridge
Artifact TransportLost Delver's Ridge
Researcher JoddLost Delver's Ridge
Agent BeeyoLost Delver's Ridge
Incinerated CaptainLost Delver's Ridge
Agent LorimerLost Delver's Ridge
Agent HerdisLost Delver's Ridge
Incinerated HuskLost Delver's Ridge
Agent GellaLost Delver's Ridge
Arcanist Aurelio ShiverpawMistriven Gorge1843414349
Champion Dredge OverseerMistriven Gorge
Dredge JailerMolent Summit
Skritt TunnelerNentor Valley
LeanneNentor Valley
TenkaNentor Valley
Rossum CleverbladeNentor Valley1801113914
AraenissNentor Valley
Foreman Timar CubissonNentor Valley1796013998
Mine WorkerNentor Valley
JarvisNentor Valley
AsgiimRefuge Peak
Hunter GulleyRefuge Peak1827815078
Scholar SiggaRefuge Peak
AfgarRefuge Peak
GuthmarrRefuge Peak
GinnfastRefuge Peak
RakonaRefuge Peak
Explorer RiveraRefuge Peak
BeakerStonescatter Wash17763.316377.5
TomtomStonescatter Wash17763.316377.5
Lionguard MetteStonescatter Wash1803216466
Sheriff PeatryStonescatter Wash
VellanyStonescatter Wash
Deputy BaheStonescatter Wash
Scholar LarissaThe Godspurs1852014342
Magister RavenswornThe Godspurs
Magister Eyfura the ReadyThe Godspurs
Champion Steam CommanderThe Godspurs
PhylisThe Godspurs
Novice HannahThe Godspurs
OlutThe Godspurs
Scholar Alil RodezThe Godspurs
Explorer LockmawThe Godspurs
Explorer KoraThe Godspurs
Rikvi ReidarsdottirThe Godspurs
Explorer StellenThe Godspurs
BerusadThe Godspurs
DrukketThe Godspurs
EsjaThe Godspurs
SimaThe Godspurs
MatjeThe Godspurs
Scholar AjjThe Godspurs
SlagviThe Godspurs
HajtaThe Thunderhorns1853913911.4
FarbjornThe Thunderhorns
HuneThe Thunderhorns1880013584
Apprentice Chef LorelaThe Thunderhorns
Trader PirjoThe Thunderhorns
MuldiThe Thunderhorns
Chef Halgirr BloodcleaverThe Thunderhorns
Ordering PatronThe Thunderhorns
RiannaThe Thunderhorns1906413414
Rowdy PatronThe Thunderhorns
Veteran Grawl TrainerThe Thunderhorns
Lord Ignius the EternalVenison Pass
Hunter AulisVenison Pass1897917727
Rauha (weaponsmith)Venison Pass
Lumberjack PatronVenison Pass
HenrikVenison Pass1922017599
Hunter NeidaVenison Pass1915517530
Hunter ArmasVenison Pass1915517530
StefnirVenison Pass1919817518
AdenaVenison Pass1917117595
Farmer GrissVenison Pass1915917693
AnasVenison Pass1917817507
RauhaVenison Pass1915517725
Covington Pirate BomberWinterthaw Snowfield
Explorer LeandraWinterthaw Snowfield1877016589
Priory ExcavatorWinterthaw Snowfield
Deputy AvelineWinterthaw Snowfield
AamuWinterthaw Snowfield
Scholar PekkWinterthaw Snowfield
Arcanist KruppaWinterthaw Snowfield1915016693
Magister Arnlief IceborneWinterthaw Snowfield1926216730
IkeWinterthaw Snowfield
Explorer CastaWinterthaw Snowfield
Explorer AugeWinterthaw Snowfield
Explorer GroofaWinterthaw Snowfield1915416684

Dredgehaunt Cliffs[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Grawl VillagerAttempted Deicide
Engineer RadleyBlack Earth Coalmine
Dredge GrenadierDissun's Mine
KakkilakDissun's Mine1957317263
PrishneDissun's Mine
GattchakDissun's Mine
Murellow Trainer RykskottDissun's Mine
RaknakDissun's Mine
Frail Ice ImpDostoev Sky Peak
Explorer HarlowDostoev Sky Peak
Arcanist DottaDostoev Sky Peak2062616663
OliverDostoev Sky Peak
The ForemanDostoev Sky Peak
Hulking Pyrite ElementalDostoev Sky Peak
Foreman's CrewDostoev Sky Peak
Veteran Imp LordDostoev Sky Peak
Veteran FleshgrazerForsaken Halls
Savage Shadow SkelkForsaken Halls
Sven (Dredgehaunt Cliffs)Frostland Melt
Explorer BlayreFrostland Melt
Scribe CarolineFrostland Melt
TrijikkFrostland Melt20471.117781.5
Arcanist RellyaFrostland Melt2092117877
Scribe AdamFrostland Melt
TorsteinFrostland Melt
Explorer GaerwynFrostland Melt
Explorer BrokkarFrostland Melt2041517761
Scribe JarrellFrostland Melt
Magister PenelopeFrostland Melt
EeroFrostland Melt
Magister YaergysFrostland Melt
Magister GavinFrostland Melt
HraldaFrostland Melt
Veteran Potential MateGraupel Kohn
Qiqqi'rittiqGraupel Kohn
CydwennGraupel Kohn
Veteran Svanir ChampionGraupel Kohn
BrandulfGraupel Kohn
Bergtrolde IcetreaderGraupel Kohn
GegnirGraupel Kohn
Durmand Priory ScribeGraupel Kohn
Explorer SkrothgarrGraupel Kohn
LiettaGraupel Kohn
MokookiGraupel Kohn2084415682
JentjeGraupel Kohn
GhreonGraupel Kohn
MatiasGraupel Kohn
Scribe DornaGraupel Kohn
Wolf Shaman HraggornGraupel Kohn
MyrGraupel Kohn
Skritt Leader ToktiktokHeimdahl's Last Stand
Impressionable SkrittKolkorensburg
Hagund the WaryKolkorensburg1987715859
LorrpakiKolkorensburg
QueripikKolkorensburg
Cantankerous RatKolkorensburg
HorrpakKolkorensburg
Phantom ImpKolkorensburg
Veteran Dragon ShamanMountain's Tail
VittchtkekMountain's Tail2115115728
Karopek the FierceMountain's Tail
The Noble OokuggMountain's Tail
Veteran Corrupted HunterMountain's Tail
EdmundNakrojos Pass
Veteran Ice Imp AlphaPastkeeper (story)
SidivverRatatosk
Historian Gaius AshwalkerRatatosk2153415692
DonnrakitRatatosk
JithklacktRatatosk
CthakkaidRatatosk
DrakkitokaRatatosk2139615729
VractaegRatatosk
Veteran Corrupted ShamanSalvation Through Heresy
JokaSnowslide Ravine
DisaSnowslide Ravine2001315410
YgoSnowslide Ravine
ThordisSnowslide Ravine
UlricSnowslide Ravine
KolfrostaSnowslide Ravine
TravelenSnowslide Ravine
Brewer (Snowslide Ravine)Snowslide Ravine
BrendaSpearhead Bane
CassandraSpearhead Bane
Petra (child)Spearhead Bane
Refugee BjornSpearhead Bane
The Grey TerrorSpearhead Bane
Arcanist VanceSpearhead Bane2144917499
Injured Explorer GabrielSpearhead Bane
Agent BlakeSpearhead Bane
Scribe AlettaSpearhead Bane
LornaSpearhead Bane
Explorer AkkaSpearhead Bane
KarungSpearhead Bane
Scribe CaldwynSpearhead Bane
Arcanist ArtemisSpearhead Bane
HaggarSpearhead Bane
Scribe LettaSpearhead Bane
Scholar WyndhamSteelbrachen
Scholar PryceSteelbrachen
Scholar FlibbSteelbrachen
Scholar DaphneSteelbrachen1964516604
KeldaSteelbrachen
Explorer GansiSteelbrachen
Scholar KobbiThe Grey Road
Magister RoslinThe Grey Road2128217658
Explorer SabbieThe Grey Road
Scribe BlaztThe Grey Road
Veteran Dredge SiegemasterThe Grey Road
Scholar JordanThe Grey Road
SattaThe Grey Road
Arcanist XuThe Grey Road
Veteran Ghostly ChiefThe Wide Expanse
Chief's BroodThe Wide Expanse
KasenTheign Spiritwalk
Scholar TakkTheign Spiritwalk
Historian MerryTheign Spiritwalk
AnsoTheign Spiritwalk
Veteran Jotun LoremasterTheign Spiritwalk
Scholar AlexisTheign Spiritwalk
Veteran Jotun SpiritTheign Spiritwalk
Veteran Bear SpiritToran Hollow
Shaman LornaToran Hollow
PallaToran Hollow1967216367
Champion Dredge CommissarTribulation Rift
Explorer Kazakh GrimefurTribulation Rift
Veteran Stone GuardianTribulation Rift
Magister KathrynTribulation Rift2010217793
Scholar RakelTroll's Teeth
Scholar RotaTroll's Teeth
Scholar Antal the PatientTroll's Teeth2013616039
Scribe KeetloTroll's Teeth
Scholar CoarsemainTroll's Teeth
Grawl City GuardUlukk's Hunger
Toka AxegrinderWyrmblood Lake1985215603
Quaggan DefenderWyrmblood Lake
PwindwinWyrmblood Lake
Quaggan MotherWyrmblood Lake
Ancient BarracudaWyrmblood Lake
Fisherman VostokWyrmblood Lake
Pastkeeper OldooWyrmblood Lake
Panicked QuagganWyrmblood Lake

Timberline Falls[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Veteran Grawl HunterCandle Chimney
Veteran Enraged SpiderFionnghuala Scratch
Champion Enraged SpiderFionnghuala Scratch
Chief Tin'ikeekFionnghuala Scratch
Drunk SkrittFionnghuala Scratch
Skritt Forager (merchant)Fionnghuala Scratch
Chief Akik'takFionnghuala Scratch
Cakilak'khFionnghuala Scratch1994519604
Researcher BizzFisher's Eye Bridges
QuippaFisher's Eye Bridges
Researcher JinnFisher's Eye Bridges
Researcher WikkFisher's Eye Bridges
Researcher JongaFisher's Eye Bridges
Krewe Leader KrattzFisher's Eye Bridges
Krewe Leader SeesaFisher's Eye Bridges1938819629
Researcher DodekkFisher's Eye Bridges
Exterminator NaffFisher's Eye Bridges
DankaFisher's Eye Bridges
Enhanced EttinFisher's Eye Bridges
Researcher TijjaFisher's Eye Bridges
Veteran Prize RamFisher's Eye Bridges
Meek EttinFisher's Eye Bridges
Fisherman BarkiGentle River
Explorer RijornGentle River
Lake MonsterGentle River
SizzaGuilty Tears2078919343
Champion FrainnGuilty Tears
Explorer PrimmGuilty Tears
IxxaGyre Rapids
Tactician ArtGyre Rapids
DwynnGyre Rapids
Magister LindsayGyre Rapids
Crusader BriceGyre Rapids1944519948
Repair OverseerGyre Rapids
Explorer IronpawGyre Rapids1960820013
Researcher RaekkGyre Rapids1946120399
TerraGyre Rapids
LoddinGyre Rapids
Historian YowanGyre Rapids
ChimHunting Banks
Atlalli, Master AlchemistHunting Banks
River FireflyHunting Banks
IchtacaHunting Banks2058920199
Tower ScoutHunting Banks
TekiHunting Banks
Chief EztlitlHunting Banks
PahtiHunting Banks
CotlHunting Banks
Urais (hylek)Hunting Banks
Meat VendorKrongar Pass
IthunnKrongar Pass
Tipsy SkrittKrongar Pass
Moot Master MerulfKrongar Pass
Scholar TholinKrongar Pass1937418576
Vigil WorkerKrongar Pass
Hogarth VaggessonKrongar Pass
TiikKrongar Pass
Kyesjard RevelerKrongar Pass
GapiKrongar Pass
Guardian RentonKrongar Pass1945418735
Kyesjard BrewerKrongar Pass
Buzzed SkrittKrongar Pass
Champion RamKrongar Pass
Crazed QuagganLair of the Coil
Commander RaffMalorean Wilds
Raznik RendclawMalorean Wilds
Explorer TerruneMalorean Wilds
Dian HorriganMalorean Wilds1953521155
Scholar WarrynMalorean Wilds
Scholar HerveMalorean Wilds
Scavin RendclawMalorean Wilds
WrinnaMalorean Wilds
SvannaMalorean Wilds
RennanMalorean Wilds
Commander PlipdoolbMellaggan's Grotto
Lake DwellerMellaggan's Grotto
CoddlerMellaggan's Grotto
ProtectorMellaggan's Grotto
BullabloppMellaggan's Grotto2042321304
Quaggan TraineeMellaggan's Grotto
GleeshaaMellaggan's Grotto
Villager (armorsmith)Mellaggan's Grotto
Chieftain NeootekMellaggan's Grotto
Villager (weaponsmith)Mellaggan's Grotto
ArooshaaMellaggan's Grotto
Agent MarielliMolodets Excavation2080919119
Dredge ControllerMolodets Excavation
Agent BarwickMolodets Excavation2080919119
SloolapNaui Waters
CoorooNaui Waters2086720094
CualliNaui Waters
Veteran Giant CrabNaui Waters
Hermit Crab (hero challenge)Naui Waters
Agari AminiNonmoa Lake
Champion Krait WitchNonmoa Lake
Krait RaiderNonmoa Lake
Slavemaster SharkNonmoa Lake
Quaggan LeaderNonmoa Lake
Quaggan LieutenantNonmoa Lake
Commander SpleedoopNonmoa Lake2089220775
WatcherNonmoa Lake
Giant SharkNonmoa Lake2045420736
Giant Destroyer TrollSector Zuhl
Volatile Destroyer CrabSector Zuhl
Volatile Destroyer TrollSector Zuhl
Volatile Destroyer HarpySector Zuhl
Veteran Risen CrusaderSerpent Stones
Veteran Harpy WarriorSerpent Stones
Crusader RuganStromkarl Heights2006719809
Agent SavviaThe Foundation Stones
Whispers Agent (merchant)The Foundation Stones
Scholar KarlThe Foundation Stones
Whispers Agent (weaponsmith)The Foundation Stones
Whispers Agent (repairs)The Foundation Stones
Whispers Initiate (armorsmith)The Foundation Stones
Lightbringer (NPC)The Foundation Stones
Lightbringer RiklefThe Foundation Stones
JakynnThe Foundation Stones
WerendarThe Iron Veil
Jodi (norn)The Iron Veil
MensorrThe Iron Veil2050918397
Veteran Dredge ControllerThe Iron Veil
Scout BenediktThe Iron Veil2053018318
BrettaThe Iron Veil
ArteThe Iron Veil
RagtailTyrant's Mount
Excavation GolemTyrant's Mount
QuintaTyrant's Mount
Bodyguard KarkTyrant's Mount
Krewe Apprentice PekkTyrant's Mount
Excavation Apprentice GuardTyrant's Mount
Krewe Researcher InjaTyrant's Mount
Explorer CyaraTyrant's Mount1948220949
Krewe Leader DobbsTyrant's Mount
TeppTyrant's Mount
Hylek AlchemistTyrant's Mount
ZeetoktinWhite Paper Hill2020218729
Veteran Grawl CommanderWhite Paper Hill
Local (repairs)White Paper Hill
Local (merchant)White Paper Hill

Frostgorge Sound[edit]

 AreaX CoordinateY Coordinate
Agent CalthaArundon Vale2304611071
KaolinArundon Vale
Giant Blue OozeArundon Vale
Khrigar RipjawArundon Vale
Dragon Tribe Grawl ShamanArundon Vale
Crusader GydaArundon Vale
AroArundon Vale
Dragon Tribe Grawl HunterArundon Vale
Veteran Dragon Tribe Grawl HunterArundon Vale
Quartermaster ThraeingrArundon Vale
Dragon Tribe Grawl BerserkerArundon Vale
Veteran Dragon Tribe Grawl ShamanArundon Vale
Explorer ErikkArundon Vale2330010823
Crusader TroxiArundon Vale
Veteran Dragon Tribe Grawl BerserkerArundon Vale
Rebel IsaakBore Lynch2117711120
Dredge Artillery GeneralBore Lynch
Rebel SupplierBore Lynch
Dredge Excavation GeneralBore Lynch
Rebel SympathizerBore Lynch
Oppressed WorkerBore Lynch
Miner VossBore Lynch2109011102
Dredge Resonator GeneralBore Lynch
Dredge Disaggregation GeneralBore Lynch
Shaman OkamukDespond Precipice227529380
TorblipDimotiki Waters212649537
Orsippus Games VeteranDimotiki Waters
Twoloop TraderDimotiki Waters
Orsippus Champion SquilpDimotiki Waters
FoipahDimotiki Waters
Assistant QuigsaaDimotiki Waters
Games WorkerDimotiki Waters
ChildouDimotiki Waters
MuntapDimotiki Waters
Twoloop Champion AloogwaDimotiki Waters
Fallen Into NightDimotiki Waters212309136
Veteran Ice SharkDimotiki Waters
Orsippus Guard EshlaaDimotiki Waters
BlublaDimotiki Waters
SlishaaDimotiki Waters
Commissioner BaablooDimotiki Waters
Orsippus Guard NoolooDimotiki Waters
Orsippus Games TraineeDimotiki Waters
QualdupDimotiki Waters211289089
Varonos TelsipDimotiki Waters
DaboofDimotiki Waters
Caretaker MuldropDimotiki Waters
Villager (Dimotiki Waters)Dimotiki Waters
Orsippus TraderDimotiki Waters
BloopdepDimotiki Waters
ShleroooahDimotiki Waters
Champion Icebrood FishDrakkar Spurs
Veteran Corrupted QuagganDrakkar Spurs
Arcanist FennEarthshake Basin
Honorable PawEarthshake Basin
Commander Vik TailbiterEarthshake Basin
Hunting by MoonlightEarthshake Basin
CredenEarthshake Basin
Quaggan EmissaryEarthshake Basin
Recruit BileclawEarthshake Basin
Seis BurntheartEarthshake Basin235889304
PinjaEarthshake Basin
StellaEarthshake Basin
Rojan the PenitentEarthshake Basin23077.69172.3
Warmaster KoenigEarthshake Basin
Lightbringer HarrisonEarthshake Basin
StubbEarthshake Basin
Magister ClausEarthshake Basin
Pact Researcher DarrinFrostwalk Tundra23070.99167
Hallowed HomeFrostwalk Tundra
Deft PawFrostwalk Tundra
Agent HenleyFrostwalk Tundra23082.89169
Claw of JormagFrostwalk Tundra
Champion Icebrood BerserkerFrostwalk Tundra
Winter's SolaceFrostwalk Tundra
Crusader IanFrostwalk Tundra23066.69155.8
Taught by WhalesFrostwalk Tundra
Icy GailFrostwalk Tundra
Pensive MomentsFrostwalk Tundra
Tattered SpiteFrostwalk Tundra
Shallow ThunderFrostwalk Tundra
Grateful SmileFrostwalk Tundra
Watcher of SkiesFrostwalk Tundra225259107
Rumbling FallFrostwalk Tundra
Many StarsFrostwalk Tundra
Scholar InkaGlacial Collapse2283810333
Scholar KazkGlacial Collapse
Rebel ConstantineGroznev Delve2167311072
Rebel AlexseiGroznev Delve
Tempered ResolveGroznev Delve
Immovable BoulderGroznev Delve
Kodan InfantryGroznev Delve
Infinite MindGroznev Delve2190111088
Corrupted Vigil MarksmanHighpeaks
Shaman of IceHighpeaks
Champion Son of SvanirHighpeaks
Shaman of HailHighpeaks
Crusader D'StoltHighpeaks2256110894
Champion Icebrood ClaymoreHighpeaks
Crusader SiellaHighpeaks
Rescued BrewerHighpeaks
Corrupted Vigil CrusaderHighpeaks
Corrupted Vigil TacticianHighpeaks
Rescued SupplierHighpeaks
Svanir InitiateHighpeaks
Corrupted Vigil RecruitHighpeaks
Shaman of FrostHighpeaks
Priory GuardLeopard's Tail Valley
Agent GiedreLeopard's Tail Valley
Brewmaster OlafLeopard's Tail Valley
Warmaster ValerieLeopard's Tail Valley
Twoloop Fish-HerderLeopard's Tail Valley
Crusader BliztLeopard's Tail Valley
Tactician AlecLeopard's Tail Valley
Tactician ArndonLeopard's Tail Valley
Tactician JarvanLeopard's Tail Valley2187710523
Agent MesannieLeopard's Tail Valley
Veteran Svanir RitualistLeopard's Tail Valley
Supply Master AubreyLeopard's Tail Valley
Worker Swift HammerRefuge Shore
Imp LordRime Moraine
Valued MemoriesShattered Ice Floe
Veiled LightSnow Climb
Shifting WavesSnow Climb235098473
Bristling PineSnow Climb
Born of BloodSnow Climb
Buried VirtueSnow Climb
Grey SojournSnow Climb
Depthless SeaSnow Climb
Deafening ShoutStonesledge Draft
Whistling SerenityTalabaroop Waves
Chaser Of SunTalabaroop Waves
Honor RefugeeTalabaroop Waves
Relentless UproarTalabaroop Waves
Distant OracleTalabaroop Waves
TaloobooTalabaroop Waves214789872
LaulauaTalabaroop Waves
Guard Splintering SerenityTalabaroop Waves2135110167
BwilulaTalabaroop Waves
Twoloop VillagerTalabaroop Waves
Tempered EmotionTalabaroop Waves
Soaring SpiritTalabaroop Waves
Freezing StepsTalabaroop Waves
Tensed ClawsTalabaroop Waves
Wandering SpiritTalabaroop Waves
Deafening FootstepsTalabaroop Waves
Blue Ice Shining GuardTalabaroop Waves
SwuulowTalabaroop Waves
Winter DewTalabaroop Waves
Snowcaller Raging Inner FireTalabaroop Waves
Twoloop Varanos SaszglopTalabaroop Waves
GiplowTalabaroop Waves
Frigid PawTalabaroop Waves21367.710121.5
Blue Ice Shining ResidentTalabaroop Waves
Blue Ice Shining Claw of KodaTalabaroop Waves
Blue Ice Shining WorkerTalabaroop Waves
WoplupTalabaroop Waves
FuanooTalabaroop Waves
Guardian (kodan)Talabaroop Waves
Haunting EmbersTalabaroop Waves
Blue Ice Shining RefugeeTalabaroop Waves
Sentry Never-Blinking EyesTalabaroop Waves
Talooboo's SharkTalabaroop Waves
Harmonious ResonanceTalabaroop Waves
Turbulent SeasTalabaroop Waves
Flowing IceTalabaroop Waves2144610151
Absolute PatienceTalabaroop Waves
Malfunctioning Golem (Rata Primus)The Charge
Death-Branded Test SubjectThe Charge
Dying StarThe Charge
Warehouse Defense GolemThe Charge
Security Supervision GolemThe Charge
Trained BugThe Charge
Veteran Bomb GolemThe Charge
Veteran Holographic SoldierThe Charge
Security HologramThe Charge
Inquest Specimen MagiscientistThe Charge
Olmakhan StormcallerThe Charge
Inquest InternThe Charge
Hungry Kodan SnowcallerThe Sea of Lamentation
Furthest From DeceitThe Sea of Lamentation
Champion Undersea Ice WurmThe Sea of Lamentation
Hungry Kodan IcehammerThe Sea of Lamentation
Survivor Of GuiltThe Sea of Lamentation
Cresting WaveThe Sea of Lamentation
Tired Kodan IceshaperThe Sea of Lamentation
Summoned StormThe Sea of Lamentation
Deep SongThe Sea of Lamentation
Kodan Ice ShaperThe Sea of Lamentation
Bladed SoftnessThe Sea of Lamentation214789129
Icebrood AtrocityThe Sea of Lamentation
Quiet ThinkerThe Sea of Lamentation
Worthy BurdenThe Sea of Lamentation212178819
Kodan DefenderThe Sea of Lamentation
Whispering EchoThe Sea of Lamentation
NeversorrowThe Sea of Lamentation
Champion Snow TrollTrionic Lattice
Wayfarer of the WavesWatchful Fjord
Frost RevelWatchful Fjord
WandillWatchful Fjord
Veteran Icebrood FishWatchful Fjord
Caretaker LaamaaWatchful Fjord
Moshpoipoi GuardWatchful Fjord
SpeluggWatchful Fjord
CastawayWatchful Fjord
Varonos KassplipWatchful Fjord
DeiugooWatchful Fjord
Wilted BoughWatchful Fjord
Injured Scout StephanoWayward Climb
Scout MyrnilWayward Climb
Captain GullivreWayward Climb
Scout BarnesWayward Climb
HevvekaWayward Climb
Tactician SebastianWayward Climb2255010392
Veteran Icebrood HunterWayward Climb
LynneWayward Climb
ReginaldWayward Climb
Agent ShosaWayward Climb
Tactician RoderickWayward Climb2258810039
Tactician DragaWayward Climb
Researcher ZottYakkington's Toil2311810372
EadredYakkington's Toil
VainoYakkington's Toil
Eulda SoulseerYakkington's Toil2314010295
Thorned GraspYakkington's Toil
UldasseYakkington's Toil
Crusader PittaYakkington's Toil
Deep Water RisingYakkington's Toil
Grain of HopeYakkington's Toil
Sini SilvertongueYakkington's Toil
AlbriktYakkington's Toil
Ranka BloodswornYakkington's Toil
Tempered LongingYakkington's Toil
Steel TruthYakkington's Toil
TobaYakkington's Toil