User:Till034/Sandbox/3

From Guild Wars 2 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Home Characters Projects Templates Talk
Sandbox.png This page is a sandbox.


Level Name Region
Primordus
Kormir
Palawa Joko
80 Glint
Ventari
Kralkatorrik
Balthazar
Zhaitan
30 King Adelbern
Bear (Spirit of the Wild)
Wolf (Spirit of the Wild)
Decimus the Historian
Queen Jennah
Snow Leopard (Spirit of the Wild)
Trahearne
Logan Thackeray
Rytlock Brimstone
Eir Stegalkin
Zojja
80 Snaff
Caithe
Garm
70 Gaheron Baelfire
20, 24, 30, 58, 80 River Drake Broodmother
Commoner
Rabbit
Izzy
10 Assassin (NPC)
Dougal Keane
Dog
General Almorra Soulkeeper
40 Gullik Oddsson
36, 40 Ember Doomforge
Seraph Guard
1 Mayor North
50 The Shatterer
6–80 Crimson Moa
37-50 Branded Human
37-58 Branded Charr
15 Shadow Behemoth
43-57; 80 Branded Ogre
42-58, 80 Branded Rock Dog
3-80 Skritt Forager
36-59 Branded Devourer Hatchling
43-60 Branded Griffon
Shadow Fiend
23-80 Marmox
8-80 Harpy Warrior
8-80 Harpy Hunter
37-80 Branded Devourer
Blood Fiend
9 Bone Minion
9 Bone Fiend
Minister Caudecus
43-71 Branded Minotaur
2-80 Golden Moa
1-80 Plains Wurm Hatchling
6-80 Stalker
79 Malchor the Sculptor
2 Watchman Rebec
19-80 Vulture Raptor
30-31, 42 Champion Modniir High Sage
Sergeant Walters
Corporal Beirne
Warmaster Grast
1 Farmer George
80 Fire Elemental
3-80 Earth Elemental
3-80 Ice Elemental
2 Oscar
2 Rufus (historical)
Farmer Claudia
2 Farmer Diah
Petra
Innkeeper Andrew
Barmaid Barbara
3-80 Bandit Scout
3-80 Bandit Thug
Deadeye Della
Uptown Johnny
Tavern Patron
Josef
Rebah
Seraph Soldier
Big Nose Ted
52 Veteran Branded Lieutenant
Lord Faren
Quinn
50, 60, 80 Faolain
Captain Magnus the Bloody-Handed
Countess Anise
3 Toff
80 The Voice
45 Chieftain Seegor
8-70 Ascalonian Enchanter
6-70 Ascalonian Fighter
3-4 Bandit Crop Burner
6-70 Ascalonian Archer
2-80 Cliff Bat
8-70 Ascalonian Mage
Asura Gate Operator Wikka
2-80 Brackish Skale
31 Commander Samuelsson
34, 59-60, 70, 80 Veteran Hawkeye Griffon
23-80 Grawl Raider
3-80 Grawl Berserker
Uzolan
10 Commander Serentine
1, 20, 80 Knut Whitebear
Valharantha
Fastulf Jotharsson
Alarrin of the Frost
Minotaur Spirit
10, 12, 24, 27-29, 35-37, 42, 55, 63, 80 Veteran Oakheart
6-43 Tamini Warrior
4-80 Dredge Excavator
2-80 Alpine Skelk
7-80 Ice Wurm Hatchling
16-43 Harathi Trampler
16-43 Harathi Sharpshooter
16-43 Harathi Lancer
29-42 Harathi Commander
1 Issormir
30 Cutthroat Swashbuckler
30, 31, 32 Cutthroat Scrapper
30 Cutthroat Crackshot
31- 32 Veteran First Mate Killjoy
2-80 Firefly
9-80 Warg
30, 42 Champion War Beast
Chicken
33-80 Canyon Spider
27 Skelk Scavenger
7-80 Rock Dog
7-49 Forest Boar
7-80 Minotaur Bull
4-75 Son of Svanir
Flesh Wurm
Smodur the Unflinching
3, 7, 42, 74, 76, 80 Ice Drake Broodmother
4 Dredge Repair Crew
6-43 Tamini Archer
10, 23 Krewe Leader
10-80 Thundershrimp
3-80 Barracuda
8-80 Gulper Fish
10-80 Shade (NPC)
30 Vassar
30 Kasha Blackblood
30 Ralena Stormbringer
4-80 Ridgeback Skale
12-80 Reef Skelk
30 Ascalonian Warrior
11-29 Disgruntled Grub
2-80 River Drake Hatchling
Salmon
30, 31 Jackdaw Brawler
30 Cutthroat Brawler
29-31 Cutthroat Sniper
35 Veteran Ascalonian Monk
35 Veteran Ascalonian Warrior
35 Veteran Ascalonian Ranger
30 Ascalonian Mesmer
35, 40 Graveling Hatchling
20-72 Crested Raptor
5-80 Cave Bat
9-49 Eagle Raptor
Veteran (scout)
30, 80 Riannoc
Aife
Kahedins
Malomedies
Niamh
50 Cadeyrn
Dagonet
Warden
6-70 Ascalonian Peasant
1 Duke Barradin
65 Tequatl the Sunless
60 Iron Forgeman
Beigarth the Smith
3 Crucibis Forgeweld
5-70 Flame Legion Axe Fiend
5-70 Flame Legion Bladestorm
2 Armorer Ferratus Blightaxe
56 Vurn the Furious
8-55 Marsh Drake Hatchling
3-80 Mosquito
5-80 Hermit Crab
3-80 Cave Spider
57 Champion Nasir Al Tineen
2–80 Green Moa
4-80 Vampire Bat
11-80 Black Raptor
56-58 Orrian Thrall
12-80 Spiketail Fish
10-80 Sea Scorpion
10-80 Armored Fish
69 Bloated Creeper
30-56 Ghostly Pirate Fighter
56 Sickened Basilisk
56 Orrian Grub
20, 63 Nightmare Court Page
62 Nightmare Court Marquis
63 Nightmare Court Tormentor
1, 64 Thorn Wolf
64 Nightmare Court Scout
7-80 Skelk Lurker
9-68 Bog Skale
2-80 Jungle Wurm
3-80 Jungle Troll
2-6 Orchard Spider
55 Corpse Fly
9-80 Tuna
4-77 Dredge Strazar
11-65 Putrid Skelk
Reeva
Maverick
Clawspur
Dinky
Euryale
Ferghen the Tracker
1-80 Brown Cow
10 Veteran Giant Boar
27-80 Hawkeye Griffon
2-80 Moose
7-80 Skritt Bottle Lobber
8-60 Salamander Hatchling
7-80 Skritt Sentry
2-80 Stag
28 Veteran Harathi Warmaster
5-80 Grub (NPC)
Steward Gixx
56 Jezza
Jagged Horror
3-80 Bandit Cutpurse
10, 23 Bandit Bruiser
Blaize
Mathael
3, 9 Rust Ooze
Lirun
Auctioneer
Divinity Guide
80 Priest of Balthazar
Andrianna
Hal the Carny
Siege Master (WvW)
Svanir
Brencis
2-80 Doe
1 Young Alpine Minotaur
7-80 Shadow Skelk
12 Shadow Skelk Matriarch
4 Plains Wurm Queen
Flesh Golem
3-80 Eagle Griffon
6 Ivor Trueshot
6 Armsman Pitney
10 Farrah Cappo
6 Horace
8-13, 23 Veteran Ascalonian Archer
11-70 Separatist Basher
30 Veteran Ascalonian Necromancer
Personal Golem Banker
3-80 Air Elemental
35 Karra Ghosthammer
35 Ectoplasmic Ooze
11-70 Separatist Marksman
8-13, 21, 23 Veteran Ascalonian Mage
6-80 Alpine Minotaur
7-80 Minotaur (NPC)
7-80 Bear (NPC)
8-80 Wasp
Tree Parasite
8-80 Young Harpy
16-70 Ascalonian Cultist
4 Rampaging Skale
4 Ascalon Patrol
4-36 Rock Drake
10-36, 80 Destroyer Troll
19-80 Destroyer Harpy
8,32 Hungry Bear
12 Aggressive River Drake
30 Veteran Ascalonian Mesmer
30, 35 Ascalonian Captain (champion)
30 Ascalonian Elementalist
30 Master Ranger Nente
2-70 Flame Legion Stalker
24-70 Flame Legion Smoke Shaman
5-70 Flame Legion Shadowblade
23, 53, 61 Veteran Flame Legion Fire Shaman
16-70 Flame Legion Fire Shaman
28 Rhendak the Crazed
30, 35, 55, 80 Spider Hatchling
35, 55 Spider Queen
35 Lieutenant Kholer
7-80 Skritt Gear Lobber
10 Veteran Dire Boar
7, 13-14, 24 Veteran Tamini Chieftain
15-74 Icebrood Norn
Asuran Butler Golem
16, 34 Veteran Aatxe
50-80 Plated Behemoth
3-80 Bandit Highwayman
10 Bandit Bodyguard
8-80 Toxic Ooze
8-57 Ooze (NPC)
53, 56, 61, 66, 70 Veteran Flame Legion Lava Shaman
5 Elder Earth Elemental
3-80 Bandit Rifleman
3-8 Bandit Poisoner
10 Veteran Ert and Burt
8-67 Krait Damoss
8-67 Krait Hypnoss
8-67 Krait Slaver
23 The Blood Witch
8-67 Krait Nimross
4-80 Jotun (NPC)
7-80 Snow Troll
5, 68 Flame Legion Shaman
3-35 Rock Drake Hatchling
4 Rock Drake Broodmother
10-70 Ascalonian Captain
11-70 Separatist Engineer
3-57 Grawl Hunter
3-80 Grawl Trapper
3-80 Grawl Shaman
4-80 Dredge Reverberant
4-80 Dredge Oscillator
4-80 Dredge Disaggregator
4-80 Dredge Ratnik
11 Veteran Dredge Exterminator
3-80 Scaled Drake
11-70 Separatist Stormcaller
28,30, 60 Champion Cave Troll
35 Churl Ghostshield
7 Captain Calhaan
19-80 Destroyer Crab
18-80 Destroyer Crabling
19 Veteran Sea Scorpion
Armadillo
Morgaah Bloodseeker
20 Merkessa
Legionnaire Tosia Domesplitter
17 Roj the Rowdy Butcher
75, 80 Medic
20 Master Elementalist Dylane
22 Matlal
2-80 Ember
5-80 Skritt Thief
Worker
10 Charr Engineer
10 Suspicious Charr
10 Flame Legion Prison Guard
10 Flame Legion Head Jailer
11-80 Tar Elemental
7-80 Black Sheep
8-80 Black Ram
9-63 Harpy Matriarch
5 Clerk Sanderson
3-80 Spark (elemental)
Taask Steamcaller
14-59 Ogre Hunter
15-59 Ogre Brute
13-70 Ascalonian Healer
Jackalope
17 Gort
1 Farmer Eda
Gwenwyn
Gullveig the Grim
Bort the Bloodless
Naima Ice-veined
9, 10 Luminescent Grub
6-80 Jungle Raptor
22-79 Risen Krait Hypnoss
3-80 Risen Thrall
3-79 Risen Brute
16-72 Chromatic Ooze
8-80 Basilisk
10 Rogue
9 Lone Coyote
47-80 Humpback Whale
Abram
Hamil
Bela
Scornheart
Black Davi
11 Damitra
Nateen
Raccoon
20 Stinging Jellyfish
8-80 Icebrood Wolf
18 Veteran Hrodvitr
15 Archen Lun
20-80 Arctic Jellyfish
4-80 Icebrood Elemental
21-80 Ice Wurm
4-80 Dredge Resonator
43 Modniir Ulgoth
2 Baker Claudette
2 Dena
2 Fishmonger Scipio
2, 80 Farmer Arlo
5 Recruiter Donald
1 Farmhand Rebecca
Lady Mashewe
Lady Madeline
Minister Zamon
Lord Benjamin
Baroness Jasmina
Baroness Yolanda
80 Legendary White Bunny
2-80 Dolyak (NPC)
4 Rancher Mepi
4 Cassie
Asura Gate Operator Driks
Assistant (Rurikton)
10-80 Plains Wurm
Graff
Head Gatekeeper Roinna
Yolla
Bouncer Kinna
Krewe Leader Tylee
2 Odgrim
Casta
1 Hunter Hauk
Dolus
12 Ghyrtratus Fiendmauler
Glibb
15 Hajo
17 Lanar Chainbreaker
19 Felna
Gabriette
7 Linnea
12 Sheep
19 Lasha
Captain Smash
Moofrumaloo
Edda
Tokk
Trader Jikk
Librarian Wellx
19 Dillon
19 Mriel
19 Town Guard Plesci
19 Mayor Manrin
19 Luesy
19 Sable
19 Clandint
19 Tillee
Abella
Itheann
Exemplar Salia
Exemplar Mehid
Outcast Qindova
Willow
18 Champion Steam Ogre
Catio
6 Melniza Burnspecter
24 Mara Ripsaw
10 Fisherman Will
7 Veteran Longshanks
15 Historian Garrod
8 Hunter Block
Beva
Comidus
17 Kastaz Strongpaw
Anya Fairmind
Sutia
Eliana
Luccia Wildeye
Bhuer Goreblade
7-80 Ettin (NPC)
Baron Edmonds
Baron Corone
Scyllix
Armis Slapsharp
Valiant Saeraquel
Seraph Outfitter Eva
Artis
Preti
Trina
Praeda Steelbearer
Tacita
Larisa Keencoin
Officer Hetja
Blomm
Relott
Rella
12 Lodge Keeper Kevach
14 Maxtar Rapidstep
16-80 Icebrood Colossus
15 Lionscout Alli
Quora Sorrowmuzzle
13 Sheriff Asta
Klaw Silverguard
10 Surveyor Falki
8 Sheriff Padra
7 Etta
7 Carman Fawntracker
Name Level Region
Primordus
Kormir
Palawa Joko
Glint 80
Ventari
Kralkatorrik
Balthazar
Zhaitan
King Adelbern 30
Bear (Spirit of the Wild)
Wolf (Spirit of the Wild)
Decimus the Historian
Queen Jennah
Snow Leopard (Spirit of the Wild)
Trahearne
Logan Thackeray
Rytlock Brimstone
Eir Stegalkin
Zojja
Snaff 80
Caithe
Garm
Gaheron Baelfire 70
River Drake Broodmother 20, 24, 30, 58, 80
Commoner
Rabbit
Izzy
Assassin (NPC) 10
Dougal Keane
Dog
General Almorra Soulkeeper
Gullik Oddsson 40
Ember Doomforge 36, 40
Seraph Guard
Mayor North 1
The Shatterer 50
Crimson Moa 6–80
Branded Human 37-50
Branded Charr 37-58
Shadow Behemoth 15
Branded Ogre 43-57; 80
Branded Rock Dog 42-58, 80
Skritt Forager 3-80
Branded Devourer Hatchling 36-59
Branded Griffon 43-60
Shadow Fiend
Marmox 23-80
Harpy Warrior 8-80
Harpy Hunter 8-80
Branded Devourer 37-80
Blood Fiend
Bone Minion 9
Bone Fiend 9
Minister Caudecus
Branded Minotaur 43-71
Golden Moa 2-80
Plains Wurm Hatchling 1-80
Stalker 6-80
Malchor the Sculptor 79
Watchman Rebec 2
Vulture Raptor 19-80
Champion Modniir High Sage 30-31, 42
Sergeant Walters
Corporal Beirne
Warmaster Grast
Farmer George 1
Fire Elemental 80
Earth Elemental 3-80
Ice Elemental 3-80
Oscar 2
Rufus (historical) 2
Farmer Claudia
Farmer Diah 2
Petra
Innkeeper Andrew
Barmaid Barbara
Bandit Scout 3-80
Bandit Thug 3-80
Deadeye Della
Uptown Johnny
Tavern Patron
Josef
Rebah
Seraph Soldier
Big Nose Ted
Veteran Branded Lieutenant 52
Lord Faren
Quinn
Faolain 50, 60, 80
Captain Magnus the Bloody-Handed
Countess Anise
Toff 3
The Voice 80
Chieftain Seegor 45
Ascalonian Enchanter 8-70
Ascalonian Fighter 6-70
Bandit Crop Burner 3-4
Ascalonian Archer 6-70
Cliff Bat 2-80
Ascalonian Mage 8-70
Asura Gate Operator Wikka
Brackish Skale 2-80
Commander Samuelsson 31
Veteran Hawkeye Griffon 34, 59-60, 70, 80
Grawl Raider 23-80
Grawl Berserker 3-80
Uzolan
Commander Serentine 10
Knut Whitebear 1, 20, 80
Valharantha
Fastulf Jotharsson
Alarrin of the Frost
Minotaur Spirit
Veteran Oakheart 10, 12, 24, 27-29, 35-37, 42, 55, 63, 80
Tamini Warrior 6-43
Dredge Excavator 4-80
Alpine Skelk 2-80
Ice Wurm Hatchling 7-80
Harathi Trampler 16-43
Harathi Sharpshooter 16-43
Harathi Lancer 16-43
Harathi Commander 29-42
Issormir 1
Cutthroat Swashbuckler 30
Cutthroat Scrapper 30, 31, 32
Cutthroat Crackshot 30
Veteran First Mate Killjoy 31- 32
Firefly 2-80
Warg 9-80
Champion War Beast 30, 42
Chicken
Canyon Spider 33-80
Skelk Scavenger 27
Rock Dog 7-80
Forest Boar 7-49
Minotaur Bull 7-80
Son of Svanir 4-75
Flesh Wurm
Smodur the Unflinching
Ice Drake Broodmother 3, 7, 42, 74, 76, 80
Dredge Repair Crew 4
Tamini Archer 6-43
Krewe Leader 10, 23
Thundershrimp 10-80
Barracuda 3-80
Gulper Fish 8-80
Shade (NPC) 10-80
Vassar 30
Kasha Blackblood 30
Ralena Stormbringer 30
Ridgeback Skale 4-80
Reef Skelk 12-80
Ascalonian Warrior 30
Disgruntled Grub 11-29
River Drake Hatchling 2-80
Salmon
Jackdaw Brawler 30, 31
Cutthroat Brawler 30
Cutthroat Sniper 29-31
Veteran Ascalonian Monk 35
Veteran Ascalonian Warrior 35
Veteran Ascalonian Ranger 35
Ascalonian Mesmer 30
Graveling Hatchling 35, 40
Crested Raptor 20-72
Cave Bat 5-80
Eagle Raptor 9-49
Veteran (scout)
Riannoc 30, 80
Aife
Kahedins
Malomedies
Niamh
Cadeyrn 50
Dagonet
Warden
Ascalonian Peasant 6-70
Duke Barradin 1
Tequatl the Sunless 65
Iron Forgeman 60
Beigarth the Smith
Crucibis Forgeweld 3
Flame Legion Axe Fiend 5-70
Flame Legion Bladestorm 5-70
Armorer Ferratus Blightaxe 2
Vurn the Furious 56
Marsh Drake Hatchling 8-55
Mosquito 3-80
Hermit Crab 5-80
Cave Spider 3-80
Champion Nasir Al Tineen 57
Green Moa 2–80
Vampire Bat 4-80
Black Raptor 11-80
Orrian Thrall 56-58
Spiketail Fish 12-80
Sea Scorpion 10-80
Armored Fish 10-80
Bloated Creeper 69
Ghostly Pirate Fighter 30-56
Sickened Basilisk 56
Orrian Grub 56
Nightmare Court Page 20, 63
Nightmare Court Marquis 62
Nightmare Court Tormentor 63
Thorn Wolf 1, 64
Nightmare Court Scout 64
Skelk Lurker 7-80
Bog Skale 9-68
Jungle Wurm 2-80
Jungle Troll 3-80
Orchard Spider 2-6
Corpse Fly 55
Tuna 9-80
Dredge Strazar 4-77
Putrid Skelk 11-65
Reeva
Maverick
Clawspur
Dinky
Euryale
Ferghen the Tracker
Brown Cow 1-80
Veteran Giant Boar 10
Hawkeye Griffon 27-80
Moose 2-80
Skritt Bottle Lobber 7-80
Salamander Hatchling 8-60
Skritt Sentry 7-80
Stag 2-80
Veteran Harathi Warmaster 28
Grub (NPC) 5-80
Steward Gixx
Jezza 56
Jagged Horror
Bandit Cutpurse 3-80
Bandit Bruiser 10, 23
Blaize
Mathael
Rust Ooze 3, 9
Lirun
Auctioneer
Divinity Guide
Priest of Balthazar 80
Andrianna
Hal the Carny
Siege Master (WvW)
Svanir
Brencis
Doe 2-80
Young Alpine Minotaur 1
Shadow Skelk 7-80
Shadow Skelk Matriarch 12
Plains Wurm Queen 4
Flesh Golem
Eagle Griffon 3-80
Ivor Trueshot 6
Armsman Pitney 6
Farrah Cappo 10
Horace 6
Veteran Ascalonian Archer 8-13, 23
Separatist Basher 11-70
Veteran Ascalonian Necromancer 30
Personal Golem Banker
Air Elemental 3-80
Karra Ghosthammer 35
Ectoplasmic Ooze 35
Separatist Marksman 11-70
Veteran Ascalonian Mage 8-13, 21, 23
Alpine Minotaur 6-80
Minotaur (NPC) 7-80
Bear (NPC) 7-80
Wasp 8-80
Tree Parasite
Young Harpy 8-80
Ascalonian Cultist 16-70
Rampaging Skale 4
Ascalon Patrol 4
Rock Drake 4-36
Destroyer Troll 10-36, 80
Destroyer Harpy 19-80
Hungry Bear 8,32
Aggressive River Drake 12
Veteran Ascalonian Mesmer 30
Ascalonian Captain (champion) 30, 35
Ascalonian Elementalist 30
Master Ranger Nente 30
Flame Legion Stalker 2-70
Flame Legion Smoke Shaman 24-70
Flame Legion Shadowblade 5-70
Veteran Flame Legion Fire Shaman 23, 53, 61
Flame Legion Fire Shaman 16-70
Rhendak the Crazed 28
Spider Hatchling 30, 35, 55, 80
Spider Queen 35, 55
Lieutenant Kholer 35
Skritt Gear Lobber 7-80
Veteran Dire Boar 10
Veteran Tamini Chieftain 7, 13-14, 24
Icebrood Norn 15-74
Asuran Butler Golem
Veteran Aatxe 16, 34
Plated Behemoth 50-80
Bandit Highwayman 3-80
Bandit Bodyguard 10
Toxic Ooze 8-80
Ooze (NPC) 8-57
Veteran Flame Legion Lava Shaman 53, 56, 61, 66, 70
Elder Earth Elemental 5
Bandit Rifleman 3-80
Bandit Poisoner 3-8
Veteran Ert and Burt 10
Krait Damoss 8-67
Krait Hypnoss 8-67
Krait Slaver 8-67
The Blood Witch 23
Krait Nimross 8-67
Jotun (NPC) 4-80
Snow Troll 7-80
Flame Legion Shaman 5, 68
Rock Drake Hatchling 3-35
Rock Drake Broodmother 4
Ascalonian Captain 10-70
Separatist Engineer 11-70
Grawl Hunter 3-57
Grawl Trapper 3-80
Grawl Shaman 3-80
Dredge Reverberant 4-80
Dredge Oscillator 4-80
Dredge Disaggregator 4-80
Dredge Ratnik 4-80
Veteran Dredge Exterminator 11
Scaled Drake 3-80
Separatist Stormcaller 11-70
Champion Cave Troll 28,30, 60
Churl Ghostshield 35
Captain Calhaan 7
Destroyer Crab 19-80
Destroyer Crabling 18-80
Veteran Sea Scorpion 19
Armadillo
Morgaah Bloodseeker
Merkessa 20
Legionnaire Tosia Domesplitter
Roj the Rowdy Butcher 17
Medic 75, 80
Master Elementalist Dylane 20
Matlal 22
Ember 2-80
Skritt Thief 5-80
Worker
Charr Engineer 10
Suspicious Charr 10
Flame Legion Prison Guard 10
Flame Legion Head Jailer 10
Tar Elemental 11-80
Black Sheep 7-80
Black Ram 8-80
Harpy Matriarch 9-63
Clerk Sanderson 5
Spark (elemental) 3-80
Taask Steamcaller
Ogre Hunter 14-59
Ogre Brute 15-59
Ascalonian Healer 13-70
Jackalope
Gort 17
Farmer Eda 1
Gwenwyn
Gullveig the Grim
Bort the Bloodless
Naima Ice-veined
Luminescent Grub 9, 10
Jungle Raptor 6-80
Risen Krait Hypnoss 22-79
Risen Thrall 3-80
Risen Brute 3-79
Chromatic Ooze 16-72
Basilisk 8-80
Rogue 10
Lone Coyote 9
Humpback Whale 47-80
Abram
Hamil
Bela
Scornheart
Black Davi
Damitra 11
Nateen
Raccoon
Stinging Jellyfish 20
Icebrood Wolf 8-80
Veteran Hrodvitr 18
Archen Lun 15
Arctic Jellyfish 20-80
Icebrood Elemental 4-80
Ice Wurm 21-80
Dredge Resonator 4-80
Modniir Ulgoth 43
Baker Claudette 2
Dena 2
Fishmonger Scipio 2
Farmer Arlo 2, 80
Recruiter Donald 5
Farmhand Rebecca 1
Lady Mashewe
Lady Madeline
Minister Zamon
Lord Benjamin
Baroness Jasmina
Baroness Yolanda
Legendary White Bunny 80
Dolyak (NPC) 2-80
Rancher Mepi 4
Cassie 4
Asura Gate Operator Driks
Assistant (Rurikton)
Plains Wurm 10-80
Graff
Head Gatekeeper Roinna
Yolla
Bouncer Kinna
Krewe Leader Tylee
Odgrim 2
Casta
Hunter Hauk 1
Dolus
Ghyrtratus Fiendmauler 12
Glibb
Hajo 15
Lanar Chainbreaker 17
Felna 19
Gabriette
Linnea 7
Sheep 12
Lasha 19
Captain Smash
Moofrumaloo
Edda
Tokk
Trader Jikk
Librarian Wellx
Dillon 19
Mriel 19
Town Guard Plesci 19
Mayor Manrin 19
Luesy 19
Sable 19
Clandint 19
Tillee 19
Abella
Itheann
Exemplar Salia
Exemplar Mehid
Outcast Qindova
Willow
Champion Steam Ogre 18
Catio
Melniza Burnspecter 6
Mara Ripsaw 24
Fisherman Will 10
Veteran Longshanks 7
Historian Garrod 15
Hunter Block 8
Beva
Comidus
Kastaz Strongpaw 17
Anya Fairmind
Sutia
Eliana
Luccia Wildeye
Bhuer Goreblade
Ettin (NPC) 7-80
Baron Edmonds
Baron Corone
Scyllix
Armis Slapsharp
Valiant Saeraquel
Seraph Outfitter Eva
Artis
Preti
Trina
Praeda Steelbearer
Tacita
Larisa Keencoin
Officer Hetja
Blomm
Relott
Rella
Lodge Keeper Kevach 12
Maxtar Rapidstep 14
Icebrood Colossus 16-80
Lionscout Alli 15
Quora Sorrowmuzzle
Sheriff Asta 13
Klaw Silverguard
Surveyor Falki 10
Sheriff Padra 8
Etta 7
Carman Fawntracker 7