Profession trainer/Locations

From Guild Wars 2 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NPC Service Area Zone
Adda Guardian trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Armund Hjorth Guardian trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Arrina Guardian trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Diffyn Guardian trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Dolabra the Invulnerable Guardian trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Galen Knapp Guardian trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Gerard Guardian trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Hathski Guardian trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Heimkell Guardian trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Henri Givans Guardian trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Irkk Guardian trainer Desider Atum Metrica Province
Karlson Guardian trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Klindda Guardian trainer College of Statics Rata Sum
Mackeigh Guardian trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Mael Steelward Guardian trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Prynna Guardian trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Shield of All Guardian trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Talus Guardian trainer Plaza of Dwayna Divinity's Reach
Weaponmaster Reenala Guardian trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Bazz Warrior trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Cleddau Warrior trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Conclusive Action Warrior trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Devanna Morden Warrior trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Dianus Warrior trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Frazzela Warrior trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Grell Keystone Warrior trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Hamlfr the Bowyer Warrior trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Herod Warrior trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Katarina Stark Warrior trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Luta Warrior trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Pryde Ruintaker Warrior trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Sergius the Demolisher Warrior trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Valya Prentis Warrior trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Vrap Warrior trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Warrd Warrior trainer College of Statics Rata Sum
Zerk Loneblade Warrior trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Adalrik Engineer trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Belanna Engineer trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Breyy Engineer trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Condortus Greaseclaw Engineer trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Devak Engineer trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Dougald Engineer trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Drakka Packsoot Engineer trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Enduring Unifier Engineer trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Erra Engineer trainer Desider Atum Metrica Province
Fearas Engineer trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Grann Engineer trainer College of Dynamics Rata Sum
Kalad Engineer trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Kleera Engineer trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Professor Grumpp Engineer trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Rexana Chainblast Engineer trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Roddo Engineer trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Shawna Engineer trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Thrandr Westbjorg Engineer trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Antonin Jerull Ranger trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Archi Ranger trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Braam Longallows Ranger trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Davin Wolftamer Ranger trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Hett Ranger trainer College of Dynamics Rata Sum
Javon Ranger trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Kattla Ranger trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Krilt Ranger trainer Desider Atum Metrica Province
Lorgaire Ranger trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Malek Ranger trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Nebb Ranger trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Neci Serpentglare Ranger trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Nilate Draketamer Ranger trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Ninian Ranger trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Pattern of All Things Ranger trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Prymian Ranger trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Taura Ranger trainer Heart of the Mists The Mists
Toff Ranger trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Amant Thief trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Caliga Mistwalker Thief trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Delly Thief trainer College of Dynamics Rata Sum
Denris Blackheart Thief trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Edalynn Thief trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Hemlock (NPC) Thief trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Ilsa Natuggla Thief trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Jekar the Swift Thief trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Kivi Thief trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Lenna Thief trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Nanashi Thief trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Phyonn Thief trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Raysa the Unconventional Thief trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Scian Thief trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Shetta Thief trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Tenebrae Stealthkill Thief trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Tong Thief trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Weeba Thief trainer Desider Atum Metrica Province
Alva Di Roma Elementalist trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Anders Wulffson Elementalist trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Beppa Elementalist trainer Desider Atum Metrica Province
Bona Windcaller Elementalist trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Churning Earth (Kodan) Elementalist trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Garamel Elementalist trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Gerathen Elementalist trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Grimathra Elementalist trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Lekka Elementalist trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Mojjo Elementalist trainer College of Synergetics Rata Sum
Olivia Elementalist trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Oren Elementalist trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Peema Elementalist trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Serafina Cassel Elementalist trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Serinda Hail Elementalist trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Smedrikk Elementalist trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Steady Ground Elementalist trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Tine Elementalist trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Volara Fumecaster Elementalist trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Abigail Mesmer trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Allyn Mesmer trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Anneke the Shattered Mesmer trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Dagna Mesmer trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Datt Mesmer trainer College of Synergetics Rata Sum
Huffa Mesmer trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Ignus Foecheater Mesmer trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Illucidous the Tricky Mesmer trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Mira Mindrender Mesmer trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Murielle Mesmer trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Odile Mesmer trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Oosla Mesmer trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Rhith Mesmer trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Rikka Trickeye Mesmer trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Sigran Fristen Mesmer trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Thernicus Mesmer trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Zinda Mesmer trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Arwenda Necromancer trainer Village of Astorea Caledon Forest
Birgit Grimhart Necromancer trainer Hall of Legends Hoelbrak
Burn Fatesmolder Necromancer trainer Perimeter Loop Black Citadel
Clakk Necromancer trainer Soren Draa Metrica Province
Egonn Necromancer trainer Hall of Memories Heart of the Mists
Final Stillness Necromancer trainer Song of Final Exile Snowden Drifts
Hakon Necromancer trainer Borealis Forest Wayfarer Foothills
Iorek the Blackhearted Necromancer trainer Trader's Forum Lion's Arch
Kee Necromancer trainer Desider Atum Metrica Province
Keppel Necromancer trainer Postern Ward Lion's Arch
Krelko Necromancer trainer Venlin Vale Brisban Wildlands
Rancia Plagueflower Necromancer trainer Village of Smokestead Plains of Ashford
Sagg Necromancer trainer Fort Marriner Lion's Arch
Scatha Necromancer trainer The Quester's Terrace The Grove
Talia Necromancer trainer Village of Shaemoor Queensdale
Threnody Necromancer trainer Stronghold of Ebonhawke Fields of Ruin
Valencia Necromancer trainer Dwayna High Road Divinity's Reach
Yilla Necromancer trainer College of Synergetics Rata Sum